翻译成英文 100

拒绝在线翻译剪贴过来的,谢谢各位了!!! 现代的单片机测控系统中通常以 PC 机作为控制中心,单片机将采集到的数据通过串口送给 PC 机进行各种处理,为保证数据传送的及时性和正确性,就必须建立可靠的通讯。我们在开发全自动生化分析仪温度控制系统时,温... 展开
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2009-06-04 最佳答案
The modern monolithic machine is a control centre in MACSYM generally with PC machine , the monolithic machine will collect the data arriving at by the fact that string gives PC machine the various treatment being in progress, be ensure that data transfer timeliness and correctness, must establish the reliable news report right away. When we analyse instrument temperature navar in the biochemistry developing full-automation, temperature signal test control and acquisition are completed without exception from monolithic machine system proper motion , are handle and then by the fact that asynchronization serial communication transmits the temperature signal real time field giving PC machine to be in progress. Superordination PC machine uses VB to carry out the communicative programming of string , the monolithic machine uses C51 to carry out a programming down. 

Keywords: VB6.0; PID; Communicate by letter; The temperature is charged

其他回答

Modern single-chip measurement and control systems are usually PC machine as the control center, single-chip data will be collected through the serial port to the PC for a variety of machine processing, data transmission in order to ensure timeliness and correctness, it is necessary to establish reliable communications. We are in the development of automatic biochemical analyzer system temperature control, temperature measurement and control signals and the acquisition completed by the single-chip microcomputer system on its own, and then through the asynchronous serial communication port to transmit the temperature signals to the PC real-time machine for processing. PC-PC serial communication to the use of VB programming, the next-bit MCU to program the use of C51.

Keywords: VB6.0 PID temperature control communications
March温存 | 发布于2009-06-02
评论
Modern microcontroller measure-control system usually with PC as the control center, the microcontroller will be collected data through a serial port for PC, to ensure that all the timeliness and accuracy data transmission, must establish reliable communication. We develop automatic temperature control system of biochemical analyzer, temperature control and collection of signal by SCM system itself, then through asynchronous serial communication will temperature signal transmitted PC real-time process. PC using VB programming for serial communication, SCM C51 use for programming.
417604694 | 发布于2009-06-02
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消