关于英语作文(初三),帮我写篇范文!谢谢!在线等! 10


1,毕业在即,请你根据以下提示给你的英语老师(Miss Zhao)写一封信假如你叫李雷.表达感激之情。
2.回忆印象至深的一件事(一次帮助,或一次鼓励,或一次批评……)
3.你的感想或建议。
80词左右。

十分感谢
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2009-05-15 最佳答案
 i came to know that a chinese could master english as well as you. and you were very kind to me and always being patient to my mistakes. gradually. before i met you, 
Li Lei

Dear Miss Zhao
I'm wirtting to appreciating what you've done for meDear Miss Zhao;s you who came to my world and encouraged me , i found you as my english teacher later. your performance in class attracted me deeply, best wishes to you. It',

As you know, your help during my attendence of studying english is appreciated significantly. In fact, you are the best teacher i have seen, i would never forget your contribution on my learning.
Do you still remember that? When I failed in the final exam and I was feeling low . luckily for me. i would like to share my desirement with you;(^o^)/. I was really moved.
You know,Teachers'Day is coming , i revived my interests about english and had made a great progress.Wish you happy every day!
your
sincerely,
Li Lei

二选一喽\, miss zhao.

Yours. At the time,you always came to help me with my study after school even you were hungry.Finally I got success with your help , i have no confidence to grasp the fundamental english and havent any interests about english

其他回答

Miss Zhao.I had a high fever at midnight that day and was sent to hospital.Hearing this you rushed to see me from far away.The clock read 0.But our hearts will go on and on with you!I am writing to thank you for your teaching me for many years.It is you that gave me confidence and courage when I met with difficulties.You are so kind,friendly and hard-working that all of us respect you!Three years has passed byDear Miss Zhao,and I am pre-graduated.We have to leave you for further study,I burst into tears.
How time flies:30 when you arrived.I will never forget the day when I was in hospital owing to illness.I have learnt a lot from you for the past few years,
Hello
第47个浪人 | 发布于2009-05-15
评论
这不是我英语口语的考试题目么。。
Dear Miss Zhao
I'm wirtting to appreciating what you've done for me.
Do you still remember that? When I failed in the final exam and I was feeling low . It's you who came to my world and encouraged me . At the time,you always came to help me with my study after school even you were hungry. I was really moved.Finally I got success with your help .
You know,Teachers'Day is coming .Wish you happy every day!
your
sincerely,
Li Lei
njinjiiii | 发布于2009-05-15
评论
jfhsd djks sdkjs sjf s fs sksdj fsddjfs dfj sddh dkshfskdjf sdjfhksj jfhsdjkkf djfkjdfhdkjfsk fdjshfkfeu suuefhkusu esfukhekd dskue desukhefkeu euhdekue edukshfuk ueskfhe feukf e?jsd asdj sadajsd adgdjhdg sh?sdj sjhdsdjs dadjhdgywdhwjgyd ?kjshdwadj saduwu d?dkwauughdkuwa?wukdhuws wukad wakuwdaku awukdhbwkaswu lwia ?dw ukawhd kashdkhsdsk cdh uih v i t jbhjuy g jgy g ghuy7 hku hiu ? ujghiu huy iuh u h iy iu oih iuyh hiu h ? l ij io ui ug uy gu g yu? uguy guy g uy gyug ?
热心网友| 发布于2009-05-16
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消