greedisgood 1000000是不是三国争霸金钱密码

我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2009-05-04 最佳答案
所以此密码对其无效,严格意义上算一个新游戏,这个密码仅适用于以《魔兽争霸三》为基础制作的各类地图,三国争霸是脱离魔兽争霸重新制作的不是

血茹残阳

采纳率:50% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

greedisgood 1000000 只是魔兽的一个密码
而对于三国争霸来说是不可能有用的
三国争霸是在起凡对战平台上和别的玩家对战
如有有用,那不就是比谁打字快么?
呵呵```
就算是和电脑打,那也不会用处的,顶多是在聊天框里出现
某某某:greedisgood 1000000
呵呵``
dsa88dsa | 发布于2009-05-10
评论
shi,15y56575yuih465
热心网友| 发布于2009-05-04
评论
不,这用于We drink tea every day. But more than three hundred years ago, most people in Europe did not know anything about tea. Some people had heard about it, but very few of them knew what to do about it. There’s a story about an English sailor(海员)who went to countries in the east, the west and the south. He had been to India and China. One day he came home and brought some tea as a present for his mother. She told her friends about the present and asked them to a “tea-party”. When her friends came to the “tea-party”, the old woman brought out some tea leaves and asked them to eat. Of course, nobody liked the tea-leaves. At that time, the sailor came in , he looked at the table and said, “Mother, what have you done with the tea ?” “I boiled(煮)it as you said.” “And what did you do with the water ?”“I threw it away, of course.” answered the old woman. “ Now , you may throw away the leaves, too. ”Said the sailor. We drink tea every day. But more than three hundred years ago, most people in Europe did not know anything about tea. Some people had heard about it, but very few of them knew what to do about it. There’s a story about an English sailor(海员)who went to countries in the east, the west and the south. He had been to India and China. One day he came home and brought some tea as a present for his mother. She told her friends about the present and asked them to a “tea-party”. When her friends came to the “tea-party”, the old woman brought out some tea leaves and asked them to eat. Of course, nobody liked the tea-leaves. At that time, the sailor came in , he looked at the table and said, “Mother, what have you done with the tea ?” “I boiled(煮)it as you said.” “And what did you do with the water ?”“I threw it away, of course.” answered the old woman. “ Now , you may throw away the leaves, too. ”Said the sailor. 魔兽争霸三》
展开
骑士人士 | 发布于2009-05-04
评论
绝对不是
wez19961114 | 发布于2009-05-05
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消