请问《康熙来了》片头曲那首英文歌叫什么啊??

我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2009-04-28 最佳答案
ve found outside your skin right near the fire 
That we can baby
We can change and feel alright

Cause it'll be stooped tomorrow if I don', yeah

And it's hard for me to lose in my life
I'.com/music/6;t know enough.playpo.com/music/6.mp3

歌词;ve found only time will tell
And I will figure out that we can baby
We can do a one night stand;s hard for me to lose in my life
I've found outside your skin right near the fire
That we can baby
We can change and feel alright

Cause it's hard for me to lose
In my life I':Free Loop
歌手:Daniel Powter
专辑;t leave as them both the same
But I dont know enough, I get some kinda lazy day
Hey yeah

Cause it's hard for me to lose
In my life I've found only time will tell
I will figure out that we can baby
We can do a one night stand, yeah

And it's hard for me to lose in my life
I've found outside your skin right near the fire
That we can baby
We can change and feel alright

I', yeah

And it's hard for me to lose in my life
I'.mp3" target="_blank">http;ve found only time will tell
And I will figure out that we can baby
We can do a one night stand:DANIEL POWTER
下载地址:

其他回答

free loop吧,貌似是的,蛮好听的
RoggeSurank | 发布于2009-04-28
评论
那个片中的那个曲子有是什么呢,上面wiki baby我觉得好听就是找不到
雨约2009 | 发布于2009-04-28
评论
是daniel powter的free loop
热心网友| 发布于2009-04-28
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消