有青春活力的歌 40

不关爱情的,不是幼稚的,适合合唱的,给人感觉很有青春的气息,很有活力的!!~~快~~!!
最好是英文的 ,注重适合合唱
我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-11-27 07:29:51 最佳答案
唉,不关爱情的真的很少哦!我推荐几首我喜欢的给你哦!
心愿便利贴--吴忠明 元若蓝
我唔识拍拖
还是让你走--周丽淇
城府--许嵩
阳光总在风雨后--许美静
红日--李克勤
什么都不怕--杨千嬅
我不怕输
一千零一个愿望
原罪--林峰

其他回答

我相信~~~杨培安的
炎夏孤雪 | 发布于2009-04-26
评论
。。。。。。。。。。。。。。让我们荡起双桨。。。。。
热心网友| 发布于2009-05-13
评论
even heaven cries-Monrose(是选秀出来的三人女子组合,和声部分很不错,应该适合合唱,而且旋律朗朗上口,很好学。)
http://www.djkks.com/mix/20090406/200917101139.wma

There are Times when you feel
That you don't know where you fit in
So you hide
What is real
Even when it hurts to pretend
To be the one that you think
Everybody wants you to be
No one see

Bridge:

Yeeaah

The one you really are
But you don't have to hide your heart
Cause nothing needs to change
Sometimes it might seems hard
And your whole world falls apart
Just know that when you feel that way

Chorus:

Even heaven cries
Everybody cries
It's okay to doubt
Yourself sometimes
You don't have to be afraid
of what you fear inside
It's alright (it's alright)
Cause even heaven cries...

When you look
In the mirror
And you don't see picture perfect
What they say
Break your heart
And make you feel
You're not worth it
Wanna disappear
Hide the tears
Still play and make believe
So no one see

Bridge:

Yeeaah

The one you really are
But you don't have to hide your heart
You're a miracle in everyway
Sometimes it might seem hard
and your whole world falls apart
Just know that when you hear the rain

Even heaven cries
Everybody cries
It's okay to doubt
Yourself sometimes
You don't have to be afraid
of what you fear inside
It's alright (it's alright)

No you're not alone
Don't be ashamed
to let your feelings show
You should realize
you're special who you are
In time you're gonna see

haahahahaa
(haa)hahahaa (heey)
(haa)hahahaa (woohohoo)
(haa)hahahaa
(haa)hahahaa
(haa)hahahaa

Don't you realize

Chorus(3x):

Even heaven cries
Everybody cries
It's okay to doubt
Yourself sometimes
You don't have to be afraid
of what you fear inside
It's alright (it's alright)

Cause even heaven cries
展开
celia3211 | 发布于2009-04-26
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消