translate to English 20

显然,商业道德是极度重要的,这就是为什么公共会计职业一直通过使用美国注册会计师协会执业行为守则来规范会计师的商业道德。而且,在最来一段时间,国家更是通过立法来规范商业道德。
良好的商业道德还能影响整个社会,还是一个组织的竞争优势的来源。好的商业道德是一些公司使消费者对其产品恢复恢复信心的关键。
KID_XC 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2009-04-24 最佳答案
 Good business ethics is also the key to restore consumer', our country standardizes business ethics by legislation recently. 

Good business ethics not only can affect the community , but also is an origin of a group's competitive advantagesObviously business ethics is extremely important. That is why public accounting profession standardizes the business ethics of accountant by the professional behavior rules of American registered accountants
association. In addition

其他回答

Obviously , commercial ethics is ..
msimr | 发布于2009-04-24
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消