我有同感 的英文怎么说?

学I者 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-11-27 05:53:25 最佳答案
 
我也有同感:I feel the same way.
我对他的意见深有同感:
I have a lot of sympathy for his opinions.
我知道你感到愤怒,我也有同感:
I know you feel angry, and I sympathize.
有同感:empathize
Examples:
我知道你感到愤怒,我也有同感。
I know you feel angry, and I sympathize我有同感;s my feeling, too: That'

lmx69

采纳率:28% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答


例.
The same to you为I feel the same as you.或I feel the same way.是"愿你也这样":--I wish you happy forever.
--The same to you
天才之地才 | 发布于2006-07-02
评论
我有同感

I feel the same way.
I agree with you.
I agree with you 100%.
yeah, you are right.
yeah, great minds think alike.
yeah, exactly!
right, that's what I was thinking about!
maryswallow | 发布于2006-07-02
评论
The same to you.

Me too.
Hyukwing | 发布于2006-07-02
评论
我有同感
The same to you!
Emmashao | 发布于2006-07-02
评论
I agree with you
艾米爱谶釞鉄 | 发布于2006-07-02
评论
收起 其他4条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消