“但愿人长久,千里共婵娟”的英文翻译 5

we are still able to share the beauty of the moon together:May I alld be blessed with longevity Though far apart百度百科里是.
alld是什么意思 是不是打错了
1995_01_28 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-11-27 03:56:19 最佳答案
是打错了,应该是all。
"May we all be blessed with longevity Though far apart, we are still able to share the beauty of the moon together."

liomvye

采纳率:30% 擅长: 魔兽争霸

其他回答

We wish each other a long life so as to share the beauty of this graceful moonlight, even though miles apart.
fellenna | 发布于2009-03-11
评论
Tangshan Tangshan , a total journey of a thousand miles Chanjuan .

是Google翻译的,你可以去试试,希望能帮到你。
友誼滴冰凌 | 发布于2009-03-15
评论
Hopes the human to be long-time, the great distance is altogether beautiful
793132702 | 发布于2009-03-11
评论
We wish each other a long life so as to share the beauty of this graceful moonlight, even though miles apart

参考资料: 爱词霸直接找

sasq | 发布于2009-03-11
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消