谁有神话《hero》的中韩文对照歌词?

韩文我想
拜托我要《hero》翻译金喜善
我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-09-07 05:09:17 最佳答案
  意思
  看跑偏
  现补充~意思
  http://www.tudou.com/programs/view/KGSKX7GGaOQ/

  韩文罗马音译三种歌词

  HERO

  신화

  마음속의 Resistance!
  늘 언제나 Hurry up!
  뭘 향해 가는지 이유조차 없어
  지쳐있는 Blue eyes
  빛을 잃은 Little face
  그렇게도 원하던 그대 꿈이 뭔가

  늘 마음 속 가까이
  우리가 있잖아 Turn around !!

  이젠 나를 따라와 길을 잃지 않게
  쉽게 무너지지마 내가 잡아줄게
  그대 맘 속 깊은 곳
  숨겨 있던 모든 꿈을 찾아
  Go on!! with Hero in your Mind

  잃어버린 모든 것 다시 찾을 수 있게
  우리가 돕겠어 보이지 않도록
  We're Here - 4U - Go on!
  가려진 길의 빛을 환하게 비출 수 있어

  늘 마음속 가까이
  우리가 있잖아 Turn around !!

  이젠 나를 따라와 길을 잃지 않게
  쉽게 무너지지마 내가 잡아줄게
  그대 맘 속 깊은 곳
  숨겨 있던 모든 꿈을 찾아
  Go on!! with Hero in your Mind

  Everybody pray for savin' a life
  메마른 대지 위에도
  Gotta make a move I'm a keepin' it live
  (Yeh.... Yeh Yeh Yeh ........)
  sonebody care for me,
  every body in this right

  고갤 들어 우리 손을 잡고 일어서
  Please stand up! my friend!!
  one-two-three Uh~ Uh~!!

  쓰러져 포기하지마
  어느 누가 그대를 누른 대도
  눈물을 닦고 내게 다가와
  널 볼 수 있게 Turn around !!

  이젠 나를 따라와 길을 잃지 않게
  쉽게 무너지지마 내가 잡아줄게
  그대 맘 속 깊은 곳
  숨겨 있던 모든 꿈을 찾아
  Go on!! with Hero in your Mind

  I'm a put it down for ya'll yo
  my word is clear
  simple mind blows attacks back and forth
  It's my flows yo,
  nobody can't even see it
  nobody can even touch, it even dream it
  When you fear it
  어떻게 뭘 향해 달려 여기 왔나
  누군가 나 내 꿈은 무엇인가
  뭘 더 바래 내 속 안에
  환히 비춰줄 그 때가 되면 난 what what

  그대 맘 속 깊은 곳
  숨겨 있던 모든 꿈을 찾아
  Go on!! with Hero in your Mind

  ——————————————————————————————————————————

  SHINHWA<HERO>

  ma en so kae RESISTANCE!ne lon jae na HURRY UP!muo hiang hae ka nen ji yi you jo cha opso
  ji chio yi nen BLUE EYES!bi che li len LITTLE FACE!ke lo kae do won ha do ke dae gu mi muon ka ne ma en so ka ga yi...wu li ka yi jia na TURN AROUND!!
  yi je na le da la wa ki le yi ji a ke suo ke mu no ji ji ma
  nae ka jia ba ju ke ke dae ma so ki pen ko su kio yi don mo den gu me cha jia GO ON!!WITH HERO IN YOUR MIND!

  yi lo bo lin mo den ko da shi cha je su yi ke wu li ka do ke so bo yi ji a do lo
  WE'RE HERE 4U CO ON
  ka lio jin ki lie bi che huan ha ke bi chu su yi so
  ne ma en so ka ga yi...wu li ka yi jia na TURN AROUND!!
  yi ji a ke suo ke mu no ji ji ma
  nae ka jia ba ju ke ke dae ma so ki pen ko su kio yi don mo den gu me cha jia GO ON!!WITH HERO IN YOUR MIND!

  RAP) EVERYBODY PRAY FOR SAVIN'A LIFE
  me ma len dae ji we ye do GOTTA MAKE A MOVE I'M A KEEPIN' IT LIVE
  (Yeh.... Yeh Yeh Yeh ........) SOMEBODY CARE FOR ME,EVERYBODY IN THIS RIGHT
  ko kae de lo wu li so ne jia ko yi lo so PLEASE STAND UP!MY FRIEND!!

  one-two-three Uh~ Uh~!!
  se lo jio ppo ki ha ji ma..o ne nu ka ..ke dae le nu len dae do
  nun mu le da ko nae ke da ka wa no bo su yi ke....
  TURN AROUND!!

  yi ji a ke suo ke mu no ji ji ma
  nae ka jia ba ju ke ke dae ma so ki pen ko su kio yi don mo den gu me cha jia GO ON!!WITH HERO IN YOUR MIND!

  RAP) I'M A PUT IT DOWN FOR YA'LL YO MY WORD IS CLEAR SIMPLE MIND BLOWS ATTACKS BACK AND FORTH IT'S MY FLOWS YO,
  NOBODY CAN'T EVEN SEE IT NOBODY CAN EVEN TOUCH,
  IT EVEN DREAM IT WHEN YOU FEAR IT
  o do ke muo hiang hae da lio yo ki wa na nu kun ka na nae gu men mu o sin ka muo do ba lae nae so ka ne
  huan hi bi chuo ju ke dae ka duai mion nan WHAT WHAT

  ke dae ma so ki pen ko su kio yi do mo den gu me cha jia GO ON!!
  WITH HERO IN YOUR MIND

  <THE END>

  ——————————————————————————————————————————

  sung:resistance 总 hurry up 知走向何任何理由
  min:疲惫blue eyes 失光彩little face 盼望梦想
  wan:灵深处 turn around
  shinhwa: 跟我 要迷路 要轻易倒 由我扶着 向着梦想
  Go on With hero in your mind
  min:帮助 实现所梦想
  sung: we here for you come on 我照亮前黑暗道路 灵深处
   turn around
  shinhwa:跟我 要迷路 要轻易倒 由我扶着 向着梦想
  Go on With hero in your mind
  andy rap: Everybody pray for savin a life 干枯
  Gotta make a move I'm a keep in it live somebody care for me
  every body in this right
  jin rap:抬起抓住我手站起 Please stand up! my friend!
  one-two-three Uh~ Uh~
  wan:要放弃 谁阻碍
  sung:擦干眼泪我身边 让我能看
  shinhwa:跟我 要迷路 要轻易倒 由我扶着 向着梦想
  Go on With hero in your mind
  eric rap:I'm a put it down for ya'll yo my word is clear simple mind blows
  attacks back and forth.It's my flows yo, nobody can't even see it
  nobody can even touch,it even dream it.When you fear it
  jin rap:想着梦想 等照亮
  what what
  shinhwa:向着理想Go on With hero in your mind

无逆的白

采纳率:44% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

HERO

신화

마음속의 Resistance!
늘 언제나 Hurry up!
뭘 향해 가는지 이유조차 없어
지쳐있는 Blue eyes
빛을 잃은 Little face
그렇게도 원하던 그대 꿈이 뭔가

늘 마음 속 가까이
우리가 있잖아 Turn around !!

이젠 나를 따라와 길을 잃지 않게
쉽게 무너지지마 내가 잡아줄게
그대 맘 속 깊은 곳
숨겨 있던 모든 꿈을 찾아
Go on!! with Hero in your Mind

잃어버린 모든 것 다시 찾을 수 있게
우리가 돕겠어 보이지 않도록
We're Here - 4U - Go on!
가려진 길의 빛을 환하게 비출 수 있어

늘 마음속 가까이
우리가 있잖아 Turn around !!

이젠 나를 따라와 길을 잃지 않게
쉽게 무너지지마 내가 잡아줄게
그대 맘 속 깊은 곳
숨겨 있던 모든 꿈을 찾아
Go on!! with Hero in your Mind

Everybody pray for savin' a life
메마른 대지 위에도
Gotta make a move I'm a keepin' it live
(Yeh.... Yeh Yeh Yeh ........)
sonebody care for me,
every body in this right

고갤 들어 우리 손을 잡고 일어서
Please stand up! my friend!!
one-two-three Uh~ Uh~!!

쓰러져 포기하지마
어느 누가 그대를 누른 대도
눈물을 닦고 내게 다가와
널 볼 수 있게 Turn around !!

이젠 나를 따라와 길을 잃지 않게
쉽게 무너지지마 내가 잡아줄게
그대 맘 속 깊은 곳
숨겨 있던 모든 꿈을 찾아
Go on!! with Hero in your Mind

I'm a put it down for ya'll yo
my word is clear
simple mind blows attacks back and forth
It's my flows yo,
nobody can't even see it
nobody can even touch, it even dream it
When you fear it
어떻게 뭘 향해 달려 여기 왔나
누군가 나 내 꿈은 무엇인가
뭘 더 바래 내 속 안에
환히 비춰줄 그 때가 되면 난 what what

그대 맘 속 깊은 곳
숨겨 있던 모든 꿈을 찾아
Go on!! with Hero in your Mind


hero - 神(Shinhwa)
<2005 Japan Tour Live>

Resistance
Hurry up
向着前进 根本没理由
疲惫Blue eyes
光彩little face
直期待梦想

挂念某些事情
身边 Turn around
跟我迷路
跌倒 我抓住
找寻隐藏梦想
Go on!!With hero in your Mind

希望
帮忙
We're Here
For U-Go on!
隐藏路 我照亮
找寻隐藏梦想 照亮
Turn around
跟我迷路
跌倒 我抓住
找寻隐藏梦想
Go on!!With hero in your Mind
(RAP)Everybody pary for savin' a life
干枯
Gotta make a move I'm a keepin' it live Somebody care for me
抬起 举起双手 起站起
Please stand up! My friend
One-two-three Uh~!Uh~~
需要放弃
谁让挫折
擦干眼泪 我身边
让我看见

Turn around
跟我迷路
跌倒 我抓住
找寻隐藏梦想
Go on!!With hero in your Mind
(RAP)I'm a put it down for ya'll yo my word is clear
Simple mind blows attacks back and forth
It's my flow yo,nobody can't ever see it
Nobody can ever touch,it ever dream it
When you fear it 向着前进
谁 我梦想 what what

找寻隐藏梦想
Go on!!With hero in your Mind
展开

参考资料: http://www.cix.co.kr/kr/lyrics_show.html?Singer=14981&Album=14189&No=178959

liyun690524 | 发布于2009-03-06
评论
= =楼上应该是百度搜索答案吧别人的合在一起复制过来了吧。
韩文跟罗马拼音都是对的。
中文歌词贴错了。

我补贴一下中文吧。
==========================================================
sung:
心中的resistance
总是 hurry up
不知走向何方
没有任何理由

min:
疲惫的blue eyes
失去光彩的little face
你心中盼望的梦想是什么

wan:
在心灵深处
不是有我们吗 turn around

shinhwa:
跟我来
不要迷路
不要轻易倒下
由我们来扶着
向着你心中所有的梦想 Go on With hero in your mind

min:
在暗中我们会帮助你
实现所有梦想

sung:
we here for you come on
我们可以照亮前方黑暗的道路
在心灵深处
不是有我们吗 turn around

shinhwa:
跟我来
不要迷路
不要轻易倒下
由我们来扶着
向着你心中所有的梦想 Go on With hero in your mind

andy rap:
Everybody pray for savin a life 在干枯的大地上也可以
Gotta make a move I'm a keep in it live somebody care for me
every body in this right

jin rap:
抬起头抓住我们的手站起来
Please stand up! my friend!
one-two-three Uh~ Uh~

wan:
不要放弃 无论是谁阻碍你

sung:
擦干眼泪回到我身边
让我能看到你

shinhwa:
跟我来
不要迷路
不要轻易倒下
由我们来扶着
向着你心中所有的梦想 Go on With hero in your mind

eric rap:
I'm a put it down for ya'll yo my word is clear simple mind blows
attacks back and forth.It's my flows yo, nobody can't even see it
nobody can even touch,it even dream it.When you fear it

jin rap:
你是想着什么到这里来的
我心里还有很多的梦想
等把我心中照亮时 what what

shinhwa:
向着你心中的理想
Go on With hero in your mind
展开
THE_as | 发布于2009-03-06
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消