要一个my best friend英文作文(字数50-100) 20

高分啦。。要这个命题的作文一篇英文的帮帮忙哈。。如果要是好我再加100分
匿名 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2009-02-26 最佳答案
 He is more athletic and likes to play all kinds of sports but I am smarter on study. My friend is wilder than me and I am calmer. I hope our friendship will last forever and ever 

My best friend and I get along with each other quite well. And I will help him with his study.
I think our friendship will last forever.He is good at study;t want to do any sports要遵守承诺(⊙o⊙)哦
希望你能加100分O(∩_∩)O哈!
A friend is a person who can let you feel warm when you are
depressed. But we are so different. He is funnier, more outgoing than I am and i'm more serious. He likes studying and is good at it, so he gets high marks, fat, weak, with shorthair. He is very helpful because I am very lazy and don'. He is tall. We are in the same class,with short hair, And sometimes he is very careless and lazy. We learn from each other and help each other, I am short. He will help me if I ever get into troubles. So will I.He taller than me. On the other hands, strong.
A friend is someone who can let you feel warm when you are depressed, thin.Basketball is his favorite sport.We are in the same class. I have many friends. However I only have one best friend and it's XXX. He is the same age as me. He is taller than me. Basketball is his favourite sport.We learn from each other and help each other.He will help me if i got in trouble.I will help he as much as I can. I hope our friendship will forever and ever.So his study is very good.So I have many friends.But XXX is my best friend.He is as old as me

甜心族可可

采纳率:3% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

He is funnier, more outgoing than I am and i', weak, with shorthair;m more serious. He is more athletic and likes to play all kinds of sports but I am smarter on study. My friend is wilder than me and I am calmer. He is tall, thin, strong,with short hair, And sometimes he is very careless and lazy. On the other hands, I am short, fatMy best friend and I get along with each other quite well. But we are so different
张1804905307 | 发布于2012-04-09
评论
In my dictionary. The best friend is means that the person who are trust and loyalty. I glad to say XXX is my best friend. He is handsome boy. We know each other two years already and in the same class, he is one year older than me. I always call his brother. We like sport that is also our common interest. He is trust, like help others in the trouble and also considerate others. He is good at studying who is our class top student. Actually he is my model, from him I had learned a lot of. I am very happy I can make this good friend. Although we will graduate soon, I believe our friendship will last forever.自己用心写呀,可不是网上找的
shi313613 | 发布于2009-03-11
评论
额...上头的都是网上找的吧...怎么可以这样...就这几个资源,来回用,哎~~我也再写这个文啊...没的用啊..苦啊...
我这个可是真的我们班同学课上新写的,今天当范文念的。特别特别好的文呢,贡献出来给你吧。 额...版权所有,未经允许,严禁转载的!!!
我要积分积分的呢~~
My Best Friend

There’s a saying that: Love is the light and friendship is the shadow. When the light goes out, you’ll find shadow around you. A friend is a person who can give you courage and power when you fail.

Also, I have my own best friend who always stands beside me whether I succeed or fail. Wearing a pair of glasses, she is absolutely a pretty girl. Yeah, that’ s the girl called DWY.

I still remember it was she who comforted me when I lost my final exam. It was she who took me to the hospital when I got ill. To be honest, suffering from illness when you are far away from home is the most terrible thing. At that time, I really felt lonely and desperate. But she, acting as my family, took good care of me. Dozens and dozens of hankerchieves were used by her to wipe off my tears. Cups and cups of water were handed to me by her in order to make me feel good. That night, she didn’t sleep until midnight. Oh, every time my memory is brought back, tears come into my eyes.
A friend in need is a friend indeed. I think what a true and best friend is just like this. I will cherish our friendship forever.
展开
Ran琛 | 发布于2009-03-11
评论
楼下竟敢复制我的答案!( ˇˍˇ )
要遵守承诺(⊙o⊙)哦
希望你能加100分O(∩_∩)O哈!
A friend is a person who can let you feel warm when you are
depressed.So I have many friends.But XXX is my best friend.He is as old as me.He taller than me.Basketball is his favorite sport.We are in the same class.He is good at study.So his study is very good.We learn from each other and help each other.He will help me if i got in trouble.I will help he as much as I can. I hope our friendship will forever and ever.
A friend is someone who can let you feel warm when you are depressed. I have many friends. However I only have one best friend and it's XXX. He is the same age as me. He is taller than me. Basketball is his favourite sport. We are in the same class. He likes studying and is good at it, so he gets high marks. We learn from each other and help each other. He will help me if I ever get into troubles. So will I. I hope our friendship will last forever and ever

My best friend and I get along with each other quite well. But we are so different. He is funnier, more outgoing than I am and i'm more serious. He is more athletic and likes to play all kinds of sports but I am smarter on study. My friend is wilder than me and I am calmer. He is tall, thin, strong,with short hair, And sometimes he is very careless and lazy. On the other hands, I am short, fat, weak, with shorthair. He is very helpful because I am very lazy and don't want to do any sports. And I will help him with his study.
I think our friendship will last forever.

http://www.baidu.com/s?tn=sitehao123&ie=gb2312&bs=%C3%E8%D0%B4%D7%D4%BC%BA%B7%BF%BC%E4%B5%C4%D7%F7%CE%C4&sr=&z=&cl=3&f=8&wd=my+best+friend&ct=0
展开
fnszqiyi | 发布于2009-02-28
评论
I have a good friend, she long with a round face,扎着a马尾辫, on the round face has a pair of big eyes灵灵water. She is very loving group, who likes to help others.
On one occasion, we play in the playground, come to a one-year classes at the door, she's suddenly stopped, I looked down her eyes, to see that this class has a classroom emptied of students, but the door no clearance, the ground has a lot of paper, was already a long time after school, it is impossible to refuse the classmates are not coming back. After reading my good friend, said: "may be they have forgotten to close, and we help them!" Finished, and I played together with cleaning classroom, we have discredited, before the table, the effaceurs, busy does not have music even. Finished cleaning, my good friend in the way to go put out the trash, because跑得太快, accidentally fell down, I saw her stand up and揉揉knee pain and back to the classroom. I have read, feel distressed. Go back on the road, I asked her: "Why do you help them clean the classroom you?" She listened, smiled, said: "School is not always emerged recently that take advantage of other people not related after school when the doors and windows into the classroom to steal the people? One year older siblings are still very small do not know how to take care of themselves, we need to help them, you said right? "I listened, nodded approval ... ...
I love a good friend not only collective, but also likes to help people.
On one occasion, we are playing in the community saw walking along a grandmother, she carrying vegetables, may be due to too much food, and grandmother were all bent waist down, my good friend saw, apart from anything else, immediately ran to the grandmother said: "Grandma, I help you carry your food!" grandmother listened, smiled and nodded. My side dish side carrying her question: "Why did you have to help carry food grandma you?" She listened, and said: "We are all pioneers, make this point trivial, nothing!"
This is my good friend, a love for the collective, the girls helping others, you want to know what her name?

希望对你有帮助!祝您愉快!
展开
篠美 | 发布于2009-02-26
评论
收起 其他5条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消