帮我把中文简历翻译成英文简历啊?急!!!非常感谢!!

高级烹饪师,高级营养师.自1985年入行先后就职广州中国大酒店,广州国际金融大厦,北京新大都饭店,北京港美大厦,北京万商大厦,北京永安宾馆,顺鑫绿色度假村等多家三,四星级涉外饭店/酒店行政总厨及厨师长,工作勤恳上进心强,对工作负责,富有团队合作精神.... 展开
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2009-02-19 最佳答案
北京港美大厦,北京万商大厦;Samsung; Hotel Executive Chef.行政厨师长:
High cooking teacher, senior nutritionist.对川,鲁,淮扬等菜系有深刻的了解及能制作.并多次在全国级别的烹饪比赛中获奖。粤菜厨师长. Since 1985,北京新大都饭店, and chef and industry self-motivated.",北京永安宾馆,顺鑫绿色度假村等多家三,四星级涉外饭店/酒店行政总厨及厨师长,在<中国大厨><东方美食》等杂志发表多篇文章及精品菜; Cantonese Chef
Beijing Capital Airport Hotel ",药膳等精品菜,精通粤菜菜肴, in the <. " Cantonese chef.
Chinese People's Liberation Army General Logistics Department. have a profound understanding and be able to produce,工作勤恳上进心强,对工作负责,富有团队合作精神;Samsung;China Chef>。
中国人民解放军总后勤部。粤菜厨师长。
英文;首旅集团》《四星》.擅长鲍翅,海鲜制作. Good at Shark, seafood production, vegetarian,汤菜products; <Oriental Food "and many magazine articles and fine cuisine.
Beijing million business buildings <a four-star. ",素食,精品汤菜. Cantonese Chef
Hebei Zunhua International Hotel "Samsung." Cantonese Chef
Beijing Daxing Hotel ", and on the job responsibility, full of team spirit, Hong Kong and the United States Building;
Beijing Daxing Hotel <".
北京万商大厦<四星》.行政总厨<筹备开业》。
北京大兴宾馆〈三星〉。粤菜厨师长
河北遵化国际饭店《三星》;Executive Chef <preparations for the opening。
北京顺鑫绿色渡假村<.粤菜厨师长
北京大兴宾馆《三星》.粤菜厨师长
北京首都机场宾馆《三星》. and many times at the national level of competition in the award-winning cuisine, foods products such as vegetables, proficient Cantonese cuisine. of Sichuan, Shandong, Huaiyang cuisine, etc, the inauguration has to join the China Hotel Guangzhou, Guangzhou International Financial Building, four-star foreign hotel / Executive chef;首旅集团", Beijing Xindadu Hotel, Beijing, Beijing million business building, Beijing Yong An Hotel. Cantonese chef, Shun Xin Green Resort etc. Three;Samsung>." four.".
Beijing Shun Xin Green Holiday Village <以下是中英文翻译的结果(望采纳)
高级烹饪师,高级营养师.自1985年入行先后就职广州中国大酒店,广州国际金融大厦

其他回答

在摆渡搜 中英文在线翻译
05年冬天 | 发布于2009-02-19
评论
给分太少了点吧?
澳洲粤人看文化 | 发布于2009-02-19
评论
High cooking teacher, senior nutritionist. Since 1985, the inauguration has to join the China Hotel Guangzhou, Guangzhou International Financial Building, Beijing Xindadu Hotel, Beijing, Hong Kong and the United States Building, Beijing million business building, Beijing Yong An Hotel, Shun Xin Green Resort etc. Three, four-star foreign hotel / Hotel Executive Chef, and chef and industry self-motivated, and on the job responsibility, full of team spirit. Good at Shark, seafood production, vegetarian, fineTang Cai , fine foods, such as vegetables, proficient Cantonese cuisine. of Sichuan, Shandong, Huaiyang cuisine, etc. have a profound understanding and be able to produce. and many times at the national level of competition in the award-winning cuisine, in the <China Chef> <Oriental Food "and many magazine articles and fine cuisine.
Beijing million business buildings <a four-star. "Executive Chef <Preparatory opened."
Beijing Daxing Hotel <Samsung>. Cantonese Chef
Hebei Zunhua International Hotel "Samsung." Cantonese Chef
Beijing Daxing Hotel "Samsung." Cantonese Chef
Beijing Capital Airport Hotel "Samsung." Chef administration.
Beijing Shun Xin Green Holiday Village <First travel group "" four. " Cantonese chef.
Chinese People's Liberation Army General Logistics Department. Cantonese chef.
展开
莪斯木头 | 发布于2009-02-19
评论
High-level cooking teacher, senior nutritionist. Took office Guangzhou China Hotel from 1985 annual income good priorities, Guangzhou international finance building, Beijing newly mostly hotel, Beijing Hong Kong and US building, Beijing ten thousand business buildings, Beijing Yongan guesthouse, along the Xin green resort and so on many three, four star-level foreign hotel/hotel administration total kitchen and kitchen division commander, work diligent desire to do better, was responsible for the work, rich team spirit. Excels at Bao the wing, the seafood manufacture, the vegetarian diet, the high-quality goods soup vegetable, high-quality goods vegetables and so on foods with Chinese medicines mixed, the familiar Cantonese cuisine cooked food. To Sichuan, Lu, Huai raises and so on vegetables has the profound understanding and can manufacture. And wins an award many times in the national rank's cooking competition, in < the Chinese master chef >< East good food" and so on magazines publishes many articles and the high-quality goods vegetable.
Beijing ten thousand business buildings < four stars". The administrative total kitchen < the arrangement starts doing business".
Beijing energetically guesthouse <three stars>. Cantonese cuisine kitchen Division Commander Hebei Tsunhwa International Hotel "Three Stars". Cantonese cuisine kitchen Division Commander Beijing energetically guesthouse "Three Stars". Cantonese cuisine kitchen Division Commander Beijing's Capital Airport guesthouse "Three Stars". Administrative kitchen division commander.
Beijing along Xin green resort < first travel group" "Four Stars". Cantonese cuisine kitchen division commander.
Chinese People's Liberation Army General Logistics Department. Cantonese cuisine kitchen division commander.
展开
ftdlsh | 发布于2009-02-19
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消