求迪斯尼动画《花木兰》中主题曲的名字

如题 好像是...黄色短发的女滴唱的
问题暂时关闭
推荐于2016-01-15 15:23:53 最佳答案
英文歌名:Reflection 
中文歌名:倒影
英文歌手:Christina Aguilera
中文歌手:李玟

英文歌词:
Look at me
You may think you see who I really am
But you'll never know me
Ev'ry day
It's as if I play a part
Now I see
If I wear a mask I can fool the world
But I can not fool my heart

Who is that girl I see
Staring straight back at me
When will my reflection show
Who I am inside

I am now
In a world where I have to hide my heart
And what I believe in
But somehow
I will show the world What's inside my heart
And be loved for who I am

Who is that gilr I see
Staring straight back at me
Why is my reflection someone I don't know
Must I pretend that I'm Someone else for all time
When will my reflection show Who I am inside
There's a heart that must be free to fly
That burns with a need to know the reason why
Why must we all conceal
What we think How we feel
Must there be a secret me I'm forced to hide
I won't pretend that I'm Someone else for all time
When will my reflection show Who I am inside
When will my reflection show Who I am inside

中文歌词:
仔细的 看着波光中清晰的倒影 是另一个自己
它属于 我最真实的表情
不愿意 生活中掩饰真心敷衍了 爱我的人的眼睛
我 心中的自己 每一秒 都愿意 为爱放手去追寻
用心去珍惜 隐藏在心中每一个真实的心情
现在释放出去 我想要 呈现世界前更有力量的 更有勇气的生命
我 眼中的自己 每一天 都相信 活得越来越像我爱的自己
我 心中的自己 每一秒 都愿意 为爱放手去追寻
用心去珍惜 只有爱里才拥有 自由气息
诚实 面对自己才有爱的决心 我眼中的自己 每一天 都相信
活得越来越像我爱的自己 我心中的自己 都愿意 为爱放手去追寻
去珍惜 去爱 为爱放手去追寻 用心去珍惜

dreamufo1984

采纳率:36% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

貌似是成龙唱的吧.男子汉
guanyulan2001 | 发布于2009-01-16 13:51
评论

为您推荐: