oh baby i love you 一首歌

oh baby i love you
i love you everyday
我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-10-08 23:56:21 最佳答案
hat's when i love u - aslyn

歌词

When you have to look away
When you dont have much to say
Thats when I love you
I love you,
WhenI love you no matter what
So when you turn to hide your eyes
Cause the movie it made you cry
Thats when I love you
I love you a little more each time
And when you cant quite match your clothes
Or when you laugh at your own jokes
Thats when I love you
I love you, more than youll know
And when you forget that we had a date
Or that look that you get when you show up late
Baby I love you, just that way
To hear you stumble when you speak
Or see you walk with two left feet
Thats when I love you
I love you, I love you anyway
Heres my promise made tonight
You can count "on" me for life
Thats when i love you
When nothing you do can change my mind
The more I learn;on", endlessly
And when your mad cuz you lost a game
Forget Im waiting in the rain
Baby i love you,
I love you anyway
Heres my promise made tonight
You can count ", The more I love
The more my heart cant get enough
Thats when I love you,
When I love you no matter what
Thats when I love you
When nothing baby
Nothing you do could change my mind
The more I learn; me for life
Thats when i love you
When nothing you do can change my mind
The more I learn, The more I love
The more my heart cant get enough
Thats when I love you

其他回答

似是~卡朋特 的<re not really here
It'
Long ago and oh so far away
I fell in love with you before the second show
Your guitar, it sounds so sweet and clear
But you'Super star>
本回答被网友采纳
7420326 | 发布于2009-01-05
评论
Oh baby I love you, I love you everyday, cho em biet da yeu anh
Doi khi trai tim mong manh lam em so anh quen mat
Nhung phut giay ta gian nhau
Boi hoi em roi nuoc mat
Nhung anh l?i cam tay noi voi em mot cau
“Oh baby I love you, I love you everyday?
DK: Bun bun vui vui nho nho:Bun bun vui vui nho nho cho em biet em yeu anh
Doi khi trai tim mong manh lam em so anh quen mat
Nhung phut giay ta cung nhau
Ngoi nhin mua roi lap lanh
That lau cam tay anh noi voi em mot cau
“Oh baby I love you, I love you everyday!”
Khong gian bong nhu lang im cung em ngoi nghe anh noi
Cam giac cho em nhan ra
“Oh baby I love you, I love you everyday!”
Khong gian bong nhu lang im cung em ngoi nghe anh noi
Cam giac cho em nhan ra
That long hai ta yeu mhau
Doi khi chi mot khoanh khac giup em va anh
Khac sau vao trai tim
“Oh baby I love you, I love you everyday!”
Khi xa nhau long em cam giac lo au
Ben canh anh gio ai cham soc giong em ke ben
Gio nay anh noi dau
Chuyen tro cung ai dem thau
Em doi phone hoai sao chang thay!”
Khong gian bong nhu lang im cung em ngoi nghe anh noi
Cam giac cho em nhan ra
That long hai ta yeu nhau,
Doi khi chi mot khoanh khac giup em va anh!”“Oh baby I love you,oh baby I need you everyday!”
Khi quen nhau gap anh em cu run run
Sao nhip tim lam em thao thuc moi khi nhin anh
Cham cham di ben anh nhe nhang cham doi tay anh
Ta nhin nhau gio day moi biet
DK
展开

参考资料: 越南歌曲

shuyuping229 | 发布于2012-09-25
评论
什么歌`
好听吗?
不清楚`
lileibook | 发布于2008-12-31
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消