求the ting tings乐队《great dj》中文歌词 100

名称:Great Dj 歌手:The Ting Tings 作曲: 填词: 编曲: 监制: Fed up with your indigestion. Swallow words one by one. Your folks got high at a quarter to five. Don't you feel you're growing up undone. Nothing but... 展开
发布于2008-12-24 15:31 最佳答案
 eee, the drums, the drums, ah, ah, eee, ah. 

Nothing was the same again, ah, the drums. 还有鼓

Oh, eee, ah;re growing up undone.
And the drums, ah. 要记得那是怎样开始的
We wore his love like a hand in a glove. 没有什么事再会是一样的了
All about where and when, the drums. 难道你们还没感到自己还没长大吗

Nothing but the local DJFed up with your indigestion. 在不顺心的生活中, ah;t you feel you', the drums, the drums, 想像一下所有的女孩们
Ah ah. 受到了周围一群傻瓜的欢迎
Gave hope and a brand new day. 除了地道的DJ什么都没有
He said he had some songs to play, 和男孩
Ah ah. 他说他有些歌要放出来
What went down from this fooling around, ah, ah.
And the strings, the drums, eee, the drums. 给予了希望和和崭新的一天

Imagine all the girls, ah. 爱上bpm(beats per minute)吧(应该是指心跳的节奏)
When his work was all but done 当他所有的工作完成的时候
Remembering how this begun. 我们笼罩在他的爱意之下就像手套在手套里一样
There'.
And the boys, eee, ah, ah, the drums, 还有琴弦
Eee. 你们一群人在四点半时high翻了天
Don', eee,吹拂冲击着我们的头脑
Gotta love the bpm. 未来将会整夜的放歌

都是我自己翻的, the drums, the drums. 无论何时何地
Blowing our minds in a life unkind;s a future plays it all night long. 厌倦了消化不良
Swallow words one by one. 话语只能一句一句的吞下
Your folks got high at a quarter to five, eee

日后必成大帝

采纳率:39% 擅长: 音乐

其他回答


Gave hope and a brand new day.只有当地的电台DJ,和崭新的一天. 单词要一个一个的吞,到底会发生什么事. 难道你没有觉得Fed up with your indigestion;
He said he had some songs to play. 还差一刻到五点,即使消化不良?

Nothing but the local DJ;
What went down from this fooling around. 给予你一个希望;t you feel you'. 努力吃吧,欢迎拍砖;
Your folks got high at a quarter to five,你的家人hi翻天;re growing up undone;
Don'。

自己翻译的,自己自由成长无束缚. 说他有几首歌要放. 无所事事的一天;
Swallow words one by one
☆闲云潭影☆ | 发布于2008-12-24 14:16
评论
Fed up with your indigestion 受够了你的抱怨
Swallow words one by one 一句一句听你把牢骚发完
Your folks got high at a quarter to five你们这帮人凌晨四点五十还在喝酒
Don't you feel you're growing up undone难道认为自己还没长大吗
Nothing but the local DJ.这儿有个当地DJ
He said he had some songs to play. 他说他想要播一些歌
What went down from this fooling around. 这些歌被一群傻瓜们喜欢着
Gave hope and a brand new day. 而且曾给过他们很多希望
liwenwhpu | 发布于2012-12-05 18:27
评论
厌倦了消化不良
Swallow words one by one. 话语只能一句一句的吞下
Your folks got high at a quarter to five. 你们一群人在四点半时high翻了天
Don't you feel you're growing up undone. 难道你们还没感到自己
401105322 | 发布于2008-12-24 18:01
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐: