we wish you a merry christmas 歌谱

懂音乐的朋友请告诉一下这首歌的简谱是什么?
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2008-12-21 最佳答案
t go until we get some, so bring some out here. Refrain 吃不到我们就不走 所以快点拿些出来吧,(重复)

We wish you a Merry Christmas; 我们祝你圣诞快乐;
We wish you a Merry Christmas; 我们祝你圣诞快乐;
We wish you a Merry Christmas and a Happy New Year, bring us a figgy pudding.

Oh, bring us a figgy pudding; 噢 给我们一个无花果布丁;
Oh;
Oh, bring us a figgy pudding and a cup of good cheer. Refrain 噢 给我们一个无花果布丁 再加一杯啤酒, (重复)

We won'We Wish You A Merry Christmas 我们祝你圣诞快乐

We wish you a Merry Christmas; 我们祝你圣诞快乐;
We wish you a Merry Christmas; 我们祝你圣诞快乐;
We wish you a Merry Christmas and a Happy New Year;t go until we get some; 吃不到我们就不走;
We won'.我们祝你圣诞快乐,并新年快乐
Good tidings we bring to you and your kin; 噢 给我们一个无花果布丁; 我们把佳音带给你及你的亲友;
Good tidings for Christmas and a Happy New Year. 圣诞佳音并新年佳音;t go until we get some; 吃不到我们就不走;
We won'

温暖的桔灯

采纳率:18% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

51121766 62232175 53343216 556271
51117 71765 532155 556271
5,6,7都是低音
460045310 | 发布于2008-12-30
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消