One Better 的中英文歌词,要一句中文一句英文的翻译,看清楚的回答 10

我有更好的答案
推荐于2016-12-01 22:58:57 最佳答案
t always open up 
并不总是开放
i'm not quick to trust
我不会迅速相信
and let someone inside i'll make you understand
我就会让你明白
that what i'.
i'll be one better
你不会在感到孤单,但我不能把你丢在一边
had enough of all these fights
所有这些争执已经足够
got to get to you
就是要让你知道
got to get this through
让你从这些中知道
'till you realize i won've seen some falling stars
你曾经看过的流行
you've felt a broken heart
你曾经的破碎的心
time is all it takes
时间是所有的需要
learn from my mistakes
从我的错误中发现
know exactly what you are but i can's right for me
但是我想说对于我什么是对的
you should know that i can
你应该知道我可以
be more than you will ever need
比你以前任何时候都需要
i'..;ve got to give
我给你的
is so much more than this
远不止此这些
than you'.
知道你发现我不会垮掉
no never, no never
再也不会;s on my mind
我没说我心里的想法,你永远不会知道
but you'll ever know i don't say what't back down;ll find this out in time
但是你迟早会发现这一点
don',我将会是更好的
oh;ll be one better
我会是一个更好的人
you've got a lot to learn
让某人知道我内心有如此多的心事
never felt this way before
以前从来不这样觉得
but i've got to say what'll show you something new to see yeah
我会让你看到一些新事物
i'll be the one you can believe
我会是你信任的那个人
i'll be one better yeah
我会是一个更好的人
i'one better
一个更好的
give me a half a chance
给我一半机会
i't
hang on the side
确切懂你,再也不会,
you don't have to be alone i'

其他回答


但是我想说,
为什么不告诉我真相,
我会更好. Carter

Give me a half a chance
I',我会做的更好!
你看到那个流星是否会感受到一颗破碎的心, no never
You don',
但是我想说,我做的对吗?
我不会放弃;ll make you understand
That what I've got to give
Is so much more than this
than you'll ever know

I don'?
你要知道我会做的比你需要的更好,
我会展现出一个全新的自己,
我只要你一个人相信;ll show you something new to see
Yeah
I',
我有足够的斗志,
我想给你全部的?
时间不断流失;A;s right for me

You should know that I can
Be more than you will ever need
I',
我付出的比你曾经想象的要多的多,
不要一直畅所欲言,
因为我不能立即信任,
我要让你明白给我一半机会;ll be one better

You've some falling stars
You've felt a broken heart
Time is all it takes
Learn from my mistakes
Know exactly what you are

But I can',决不!决不,
我不想说出我的心情,
但我想总有一天你会知道,更好~~

One Better
writing credits,
我在我的错误中学到,
你知道这是正确的,
但我没有其他的依赖;ll show you something new to see
I'll be the one you can believe
I'll be one better
Oh ;ll find this out in time
Don't always open up
I'J;t say what's on my mind
But you',
直到你知道~~
我会学着去做我以前从未做过的事情..

I',
我会学着去做我以前从未做过的事情;t have to be alone

You should know that I can
Be more than you will ever need
I'. Schwartz/m not quick to trust
And let's someone inside

I've got a lot to learn
Never felt this way before
But I've got to say what'!!
你不会感到孤单;t hang on the side
Had enough of all these fights
Gotta get to you
Gotta get this through
Till you realize

I've got a lot to learn
Never felt this way before
But I gotta say what's right for me

You should know that I can
Be more than you will ever need
I'll show you something new to see
Yeah
I'll be the one you can believe
I'll be one better
Yeah

I won't back down
No never;ll be the one you can believe
I'll be one better
Yeah
I'..;ll be one better
Oh ...:
B. Kierulf/
展开
dilkjgi | 发布于2008-11-17
评论
lulalaha | 发布于2008-11-17
评论
One Better in the English lyrics to a Chinese translation of an English, see the answer
coolboylly | 发布于2008-11-17
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消