求一首英文歌,女声唱的,高潮部分歌词大概是:dalala dalala ai ai 80

歌曲有点R&B的风格,高潮部分歌词大概是什么:dalala dalala ai ai,有停顿声音很浑厚
好像有Together  .....love 之类的词
匿名
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2008-11-14 最佳答案

那就推荐一下我喜欢的啊:
apologize
little june
she
7 days
7 years and 50 days
呵呵,8错的哦额,你给的消息太少了。我不知道。呵呵

其他回答

re
going
and though the answer i don'll be better off
la dadadada
dadada
la dadadada dadada
better off
we'll be better off
with the start
and so the day we bring back of ours
and the night
may restart lonely
my endless will all just sleep at stage
with
one final caught in calling
la dadadada dadada
la dadadada
dadada
better off
we't know for fact
still my heart
is saying oh yeah
la dadadada dadada
la dadadada
dadada
better off
we'Better off ——Lindsey Ray
and so the question now you choose to ask
will we be better while we'
hqjuan05 | 发布于2012-12-07
评论
是不是这个?

the veronicas - take me on the floor

参考资料: http://cdn1-04.projectplaylist.com/e1/static10/349/2006276.mp3

hi_christine | 发布于2008-11-18
评论
tell me who you are.女生版.忧伤说唱是吧.
sun1987519 | 发布于2008-11-15
评论
是不是Dilemma????
草莓的小猪 | 发布于2008-11-14
评论
Frankie Valli----Can't Take My Eyes Off You

http://hw.tmmu.com.cn/bbs/upload/2007_3/66242007326215528.mp3

You're just too good to be true.Can't take my eyes off you.
You'd be like Heaven to touch.I wanna hold you so much.
At long last love has arrived.And I thank God I'm alive.
You're just too good to be true.Can't take my eyes off you.

Pardon the way that I stare.There's nothing else to compare.
The sight of you leaves me weak.There are no words left to speak,
But if you feel like I feel,Please let me know that it's real.
You're just too good to be true.Can't take my eyes off you.

I love you, baby,And if it's quite alright,
I need you, baby,To warm a lonely night.
I love you, baby.Trust in me when I say:
Oh, pretty baby,Don't bring me down, I pray.
Oh, pretty baby, now that I found you, stay
And let me love you, baby.Let me love you.

You're just too good to be true.Can't take my eyes off you.
You'd be like Heaven to touch.I wanna hold you so much.
At long last love has arrived.And I thank God I'm alive.
You're just too good to be true.Can't take my eyes off you.

I love you, baby,And if it's quite alright,
I need you, baby,To warm a lonely night.
I love you, baby.Trust in me when I say:
Oh, pretty baby,Don't bring me down, I pray.
Oh, pretty baby, now that I found you, stay..

原唱是定名於1961年(创立於1955年),紧接著在60'年代超级火热的天团(哈哈)--「四季合唱团」(Four Season) ,其中的主唱Frankie Valli更是超级屌!他可是早期美国乐团假音演唱的第一人咧!
展开
老猫音乐 | 发布于2008-11-14
评论
收起 其他4条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消