请问用英语说“如有问题,请在第一时间联系我”怎么说?

尤其是你想强调的“第一时间”怎么表达
angelcjh 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2006-05-20 最佳答案
If any questions, please do not hesistate to contact me.
很难用直译的方法讲第一时间,建议用”不要犹豫”来表达,也是商务上常用的.

想知道更更多

采纳率:36% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

if there has been any questions, please contact me in no time(at once) .
雷场相思树 | 发布于2006-05-20
评论
It's the first that for more information please contact me.
sdsammi | 发布于2006-05-20
评论
Should there be any problem, please contact me as soon as possible.
summer0102 | 发布于2006-05-20
评论
don't hesitiate to contact me if you've got any questions
justin0906 | 发布于2006-05-20
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消