poy英文介绍

谢谢急需
发布于2008-11-16 08:12 最佳答案
Name : Treechada Marnyaporn ( ตรีชฏา มาลยาภรณ์ )
Nickname : Poy ( ปอย )
Height : 171 cm
Weight : 48 kg
Measurement: 33 -- 24 -- 36
Awards : Miss Tiffany 2004
Miss International Queen 2004

from a television interview with Poy, where she described in moving terms how she felt about undergoing a sex change operation. Poy was just 19 when she won the beauty contests.

'I knew I wanted to be a women ever since I was a child. But I had to fake being a man, for Mum and Dad. I felt uncomfortable, and disgusted with my own male sex organs. Back then I was 17, so I decided to have the operation to change my sex. Once I had it, I felt much better, like I had become a new person.

'At first I was scared of going under the knife, so I consulted the surgeon, and looked for information about it, until I was certain I was ready to be a woman. The operation hurt, but it was worth the happiness I felt later once I had become a woman.'

Poy亲卫队队长

采纳率:100% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

ARE YOU TINK NONY POY
POY宝 | 发布于2008-11-07 19:28
评论
那个变性皇后吗?
夜也藤 | 发布于2008-11-02 14:31
评论
好~~~~~~
凶狠的猪 | 发布于2008-11-16 00:24
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐: