英语作文‘My Profile’ 5

紧急!帮帮忙
你可以写你自己,我可以自己修改,最好加上中文,初中标准,谢谢
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2008-11-02 最佳答案
my brother and I.I'm the youngest.My favourite corlour are white and blue,my mother;s ". I'm fond of playing badminton and reading.There are four people in my family.That's all.Thanks.I believe in the word"Honestly is the best policy.".My dream is to be a good-for-everythingMy name is WF.I'm from  Xuchang  Henan where  I was born and grow up.My father is abussinessman.My mother is a doctor.Now I study in Beijing and I'.My professer is Englishwhich I learn from my childhood.In the free time I often chat with my friends or go shopping;my love";ma freshman.I enjoy some songs such as westlife',my father

其他回答

your profile??

那别人怎么帮你啊,你要自己写阿
因为是要你自己的简介阿
viancwhy | 发布于2008-11-01
评论
你要自己写阿
33032569 | 发布于2008-11-01
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消