《我和你》全部歌词 5

!!!急!!
推荐于2016-04-27 21:52:05 最佳答案
《我和你》是北京奥运会开幕式的主题曲。由中国歌手刘欢和英国歌手莎拉·布莱曼共同演绎。这首歌的词曲由北京奥运会开幕式音乐总监陈其钢所创作。《我和你》歌词比较简单,中英文部分各有42字及33字,先由刘欢主唱,然后莎拉·布莱曼演绎英文部分,再以普通话唱出中文部分,二人最后同唱英文部分作结。其歌词如下:

我和你 心连心 共住地球村
为梦想 千里行 相会在北京
来吧 朋友 伸出你的手
我和你歌谱
我和你 心连心 永远一家人

You and Me From one world
We are family Travel dream
A thousand miles Meeting in BeijingCome together Share the joy of life
You and Me From one world We are family
You and Me From one world We are family
A thousand miles Meeting in Beijing
我和你 心连心 共住地球村
为梦想 千里行 相会在北京
Come on friend 伸出你的手
You and Me From one world We are family

夏云端

采纳率:74% 擅长: 明星

其他回答

我和你心连心
同住地球村
为梦想千里行
相会在北京
来吧!朋友
伸出你的手
我和你心连心
永远一家人

you and me
from one world
we are family
travel dream
a thousand miles
meet in beijing
come together
put your hand in mine
you and me
from one world
we are family

you and me
from one world
we are family
put your hand in mine
meet in beijing

我和你心连心
同住地球村
为梦想千里行
相会在北京
来吧!朋友
伸出你的手
我和你
from one world
we are family
本回答被提问者采纳
ld赏心越目 | 推荐于2016-12-01 23:35:41
评论
我和你心连心 同住地球村 为梦想千里行 相会在北京 来吧!朋友 伸出你的手 我和你心连心 永远一家人 you and me from one world we are family travel dream a thousand miles meet in beijing come together put your hand in mine you and me from one world we are family you and me from one world we are family put your hand in mine meet in beijing 我和你心连心 同住地球村 为梦想千里行 相会在北京 来吧!朋友 伸出你的手 我和你 from one world we are family 我和你心连心 同住地球村 为梦想千里行 相会在北京 来吧!朋友 伸出你的手 我和你心连心 永远一家人 ***伟大的中国*** ********** ***精彩的奥运*** you and me from one world we are family travel dream a thousand miles meet in beijing come together put your hand in mine you and me from one world we are family ******* you and me from one world we are family put your hand in mine meet in beijing ******** 我和你心连心 同住地球村 为梦想千... 展开
日月天神印 | 发布于2008-10-28 18:28
评论
我和你心连心
同住地球村
为梦想千里行
相会在北京
来吧朋友
伸出你的手
我和你心连心
永远一家人

you and me
from one world
we are family
travel one dream
a thousand miles
meeting in beijing
come together
put your hand in mine
you and me
from one world
we are family
you and me
from one world
we are family(we are family)
come together
meeting in beijing
我和你(you and me)
心连心(from one world)
同住地球村(we are family)
为梦想千里行(come together)
meeting in beijing

来吧朋友
伸出你的手
you and me
from one world
we are family
妹妹蝴蝶 | 发布于2008-11-02 10:12
评论
我和你心连心
同住地球村
为梦想千里行
相会在北京
来吧!朋友
伸出你的手
我和你心连心
永远一家人
***伟大的中国***
**********
***精彩的奥运***
you and me
from one world
we are family
travel dream
a thousand miles
meet in beijing
come together
put your hand in mine
you and me
from one world
we are family
*******
you and me
from one world
we are family
put your hand in mine
meet in beijing
********
我和你心连心
同住地球村
为梦想千里行
相会在北京
******
******
来吧!朋友
伸出你的手
*******
我和你
from one world
we are family
gongchenan | 发布于2008-10-28 18:20
评论
歌曲:我和你
外文名称:You And Me
所属专辑:北京2008奥运会、残奥会开闭幕式主题歌曲
歌曲原唱:常石磊,陈小朵
填词:陈其钢,马文,常石磊
谱曲:陈其钢
歌词:
我和你 心连心 共住地球村
为梦想 千里行 相会在北京
来吧 朋友 伸出你的手
我和你 心连心 永远一家人
You and Me From one world
We are family Travel dream
A thousand miles Meeting in BeijingCome together Share the joy of life
You and Me From one world We are family
You and Me From one world We are family
A thousand miles Meeting in Beijing
我和你 心连心 共住地球村
为梦想 千里行 相会在北京
Come on friend 伸出你的手
You and Me From one world We are family
yyhuihuan | 知友 | 发布于2015-04-11 15:43
评论
主题歌《我和你》:

主题歌作曲:陈其钢,中文词:陈其钢,

英文词译配:陈其钢、马文、常石磊,

配器:陈其钢、常石磊、王之一。

我和你,心连心,同住地球村,为梦想,千里行,相会在北京。

来吧!朋友,伸出你的手,我和你,心连心,永远一家人。

You and Me From one world We are family

Travel dream

A thousand miles Meeting in Beijing

Come together

Put your hand in mine

You and Me From one world We are family
xzh569 | 发布于2008-10-28 18:36
评论
收起 其他5条回答

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容