找一些很动感的歌 20

点激情澎湃歌`比点战鼓气氛`要给我网站`给我具体歌名哪能OK`谢谢
拜托`别给我乐队`听`要给我歌名啊`我懒`都听`狂野`非洲或欧洲战争气氛或节奏歌`其OK`要听起振奋`兴奋`OK```我我喜欢听`近JAY龙战骑士我蛮喜欢`NE-YOCloser 喜欢魔兽都知道歌see who i am
发布于2008-11-08 19:50 最佳答案
+号澎湃
3 Doors Down:
Here Without You+
The Better Life+
50 Cent:
Cake
In Da Club+
Window Shopper
So Amazing
A1:
Let It Out+
Like A Rose+
Same Old Brand New You+
This Ain't What Love Is About+
Aaron Carter:
To All The Girls
Oh Aaron
Aerosmith
Dream On
Theme From Spiderman
Alanis Morisette:
Ironic
All 4 One:
Friday Night
I Can Love You Like That+
Ana Johnsson:
We Are+
Anti-Flag:
911 For Peace
Angry Young And Poor+
Antithetic to the Cure
Got the Numbers from A New Kind Of Army
The Press Corpse+
Turncoat
Aqua:
An Apple A Day
Around The World+
Doctor Jones+
Halloween
My Oh My+
Ashanti:
Foolish
Avril Lavigne:
Displaced
Complicated+
Losing Grip+
Mobile
My Happy Ending+
Nobodys Fool+
Take Me Away+
Things I'll Never Say+
Tomorrow
Backstreet Boys:
As Long As You Love Me+
I Want It That Way
Larger Than Life
Shape Of My Heart+
The Call
Don't Wanna Lose You Now
My Heart Stays With You+
No One Else Comes Close
The One+
Bambee:
Cowgirl+
Barenaked Ladies:
Pinch Me+
Beatles:
Let It Be
Yesterday+
Berry:
Sunshine After The Rain+
Beyonce:
Crazy In Love+
A Woman Like Me
Black Eyed Peas:
Let's Get It Started+
Shut Up+
Where Is The Love+
My Humps+
Blink 182:
Everytime I Look For You+
Feeling This
Give Me One Good Reason
I Miss You+
Please Take Me Home
The Girl Next Door
The Rock Show+
You ****ed Up My Life
Blue:
All Rise+
You Make Me Wanna+
One Love+
Blumchen:
Es Ist Vorbei
Bonjovi:
It Is My Life+
Boyz ll Men:
I'll Make Love To You+
Brandy:
Baby
Britney Spears:
Baby One More Time+
Do Something+
Oops! I Did It Again+
Brown Outkast:
The Way You Move Featuring Sleepy
Bruce Springsteen:
Waitin' On A Sunny Day+
Bryan Adams:
Everything I Do It+
Here I Am+
Busted:
Loser Kid+
Losing You
Sleeping With The Light On+
Celine Dion:
Because You Loved Me
My Heart Will Go On+
A New Day Has Come+
The Power Of Love
Christina Aguilera:
Beautiful
Come On Over+
Fighter
Clash:
Brand New Cadillac
Carrer Opportunities
Janie Jones
London Calling+
White Riot
Coldplay:
Clocks
In My Place
Sparks
Talk
The Scientist
What If
X and Y
Yellow+
Fix You
Trouble
White Shadows+
Counting Crows:
Accidentally in Love+
Craig David:
7Days+
Fill Me In+
Cranberries:
Dreaming My Dream
Never Grow Old
Dying In The Sun+
Dashboard Confessional:
Hero+
Vindicated+
Def Leppard:
Long Way To Go+
Destiny's Child:
Say My Name+
Dido:
Life For Rent
Thank You+
I'm No Angel
Donna Lewis:
I Could Be The One+
Ella Fitzgerald:
Cheek To Cheek+
Elton John:
Can You Feel The Love Tonight+
Your Song
Emilia:
Big World+
Kiss By Kiss+
Life+
Eminem:
8 Mile
Ass Like That
Business+
Cent Love Me
Cleaning Out My Closet
Fack
Files Bobrivers
Hailies Song
Just Lose It+
Like Toy Soldiers
Lose Yourself
Mockingbird
My Name Is
Patiently Waiting
Rabbit Run
Sing For The Moment
Soldier
Stan
Superman
The Real Slim Shady+
The Way I Am
When Im Gone
White America
Without Me+
Eric Clapton:
Change The World
Evanescence:
Bring Me To Life
Going Under
My Immortal+
Exila:
Mr Man
Fort Minor:
The Hard Way
Fountains Of Wayne:
Stacy's Mom+
Galaxie 500:
Submission
Garbage:
Why Do You Love Me
Gareth Gates:
Anyone Of Us+
George Benson:
Six Play
Girls Aloud:
Ill Stand By You+
Long Hot Summer+
Recy Lacey+
Good Charlotte:
The Day That I Die+
I Just Wanna Live
Gorillaz:
Clint Eastwood+
Dirty Harry Video Edit
Feel Good Inc+
All Alone
Green Day:
American Idiot+
Basket Case+
Massacre
St Jimmy+
Boulevard of Broken Dreams+
Holiday+
Time of Your Life
Groove Coverage:
Far Away From Home+
God Is A Girl+
She+
Guano Apes:
Big In Japan+
Living in a Lie
Guns N' Roses:
Don't Cry
Knocking On Heaven's Door
Gwen Stefani:
Luxurious+
What You Waiting For
Hayley Westerna:
Never Say Goodbye+
Helene:
Je m'Appelle Helene
Hoobastank:
Right Before Your Eyes
The Reason+
Crawling In The Dark+
Disappear
Same Direction+
In Flames:
Cloud Connected+
Only For The Weak+
Scream
Jane Birkin:
Yesterday Yes A Day
Jay-Z:
Dear Summer
What More Can I Say
Jennifer Lopez:
If You Had My Love+
Let's Get Loud+
Aint It Funny+
John Lennon:
Imagine
John Mayer:
Your Body Is Wonderla+
No Such Thing+
Justin Timberlake:
Im Lovin It
Cry Me A River
Kelly Clarkson:
A Moment Like This+
Kylie:
Can't Get You Out Of My Head
Lauryn Hill:
Doo Wop
Lene Marlin:
Pretty Young Thing+
Unforgivable Sinner+
Limp Bizkit:
9 Teen 90 Nine+
Behind Blue Eyes
Break Stuff+
Counterfeit
Full Nelson
Gimme The Mic
Hot Dog
Just Like This
Nookie
Stuck
Take A Look Around+
Linkin Park:
A Place For My Head+
And One
Breaking The Habit+
Carousel
Faint+
Figure
Hole
I Just Want Your Company
In The End+
Lying From You+
Nobodys Listening+
Numb
My December
Pushing Me Away+
Session
She Shines
Somewhere I Belong+
Wake Me
LMNT:
Girl Crazy+
Juliet+
Lou Bega:
Mambo No.5+
Luca Turilli:
Black Dragon
Demon Heart
Rider Of The Astral Fire+
Luther Yandross:
Dance With My Father+
M2M:
Girl In Your Dreams
Mirror
Pretty Boy+
The Day You Went Away+
Macy Gray:
I Try+
What A Girl Wants
Marc Anthony:
I Need To Know+
You Sang To Me
How Could I
Mariah Carey:
Close My Eyes+
Hero+
Lead The Way+
One Sweet Day+
We Belong Together+
Without You
Shake It Off
Metallica:
Fade To Black
The Unforgiven
Michael Bolton:
Said I Loved You But I Lied
Til The End Of Forever
Michael Jackson:
Billie Jean+
Earth Song
You Are Not Alone
You Rock My World+
Heal the World+
Rock With You
The Girl Is Mine+
Michael Leans To Rock:
That Is Why You Go Away+
Upon A Christmas Night
Take Me to Your Heart+
Millencolin:
Kemp:
Man Or Mouse
Minnie Riperton:
Loving You+
Mr.Big:
To Be With You
Muse:
Plug In Baby+
MXPX:
Punk Rawk Show+
Nana:
Lonely+
Natasha Thomas:
Save Your Kisses For Me+
Nick Carter:
Do I Have To Cry For You+
Girls In The USA
Nightwish:
She Is My Sin+
Nirvana:
Breed
Lake Of Fire
Pennyroyal Tea
Smells Like Teen Spirit
The Man Who Sold World
Where Did You Sleep Last Night
You Know You're Right
Lithium
No Doubt:
Hey Baby
Norah Jones:
Don't Know Why+
Oasis:
Live Forever
O-zone:
Dragostea Din Tei+
Page Avenue:
Until the Day I Die+
Pain:
Shut Your Mouth+
Papa Roach:
Scars+
Paul Oakenfold:
Ready Steady Go
Paula Cole:
Where Have All The Cowboys Gone
Pink:
Don't Let Me Get+
Get The Party Started+
R.Kelly:
I Believe I Can Fly+
Rascal Flatts:
Bless The Broken Road
Ricky Martin:
Livin La Vida Loca+
Robbie Williams:
Better Man+
Come Undone
I Wouldn t Normally Do This Kind of Thing
Rock DJ+
Ronan Keating:
Blown Away
If Tomorrow Never Comes
Lovin Each Day+
She Believes In Me+
When You Say Nothing At All+
Saliva:
Always
Make Me A Superstar
Sarah McLachlan:
Angel
Savage Garden:
Affirmation+
Schnappi:
Ein Lama In Yokohama
Scorpions:
Deep and Dark
Remember The Good Times
Someday Is Now+
Seal:
Kiss From A Rose
SecretGarden:
Cinderella
*** Pistols:
Belsen Was A Gas
God Save The Queen+
My Way
Shania Twain:
Any Man Of Mine+
I'm Gonna Getcha+
Youre Still The One+
Sheryl Crow:
Soak Up The Sun
Simple Plan:
Crazy+
Me Against The World
Welcome To My Life+
Slipknot:
Duality
Social Distortion:
Don't Drag Me Down+
Reach For The Sky+
Sick Boys
Soil:
Breaking Me Down
Static X:
The Only
Steal Heart:
She's Gone
Stevie Wonder:
From The Bottom Of My Heart+
Sting:
Fragile
Sum 41:
Angels With Dirty Faces
Fat lip+
Handle This
Hell Song+
In Too Deep
No Reason
Noots
Open Your Eyes+
Over My Head+
Pieces
Rhythms+
Slipping Away
Some Say+
Still Waiting+
Subject To Change+
Summer+
The Bitter End
We're All To Blame
What We're All About+
The Corrs:
Breathless+
The Killers:
Mr Brightside+
The Offspring:
Bad Habit
Can't Repeat+
Feelings
Gone Away
Hit that Splinter
Nitro Youth Energy+
Thrice:
Stare at the Sun+
TLC:
Wate***lls
Tokio Hotel:
Durch den Monsun
Durch Die Nacht
Toni Braxton:
Un Break My Heart+
U2:
All Because Of You
Beautiful Day
One Tree Hill
Vanessa Carlton:
A Thousand Miles+
West Kayne:
Heard Em Say
Westlife:
My love+
Unbreakable
When You Tell Me That Love+
Whitney Houston:
When You Believe+
Williams Zodiacs:
Stay
Yellowcard:
Breathing
Down On My Head
Firewater
Gifts And Curses
Ocean Avenue+
Only Once+
Rough Draft
Space Travel+
Twenty Three
Way Away+
Youssou N'Dour:
Do You Mind If I Play+

其他回答

《she is sin 》
《i wish i have angel》

sum41

林肯公园

绿乐队

百度mp3
乐队听啊 乐队风格符合啊

再加乐队 德战车 《angle》
icebaibai | 发布于2008-10-31 20:51
评论
最近张根硕新出的 《what is your name》
酒后打老丈人灬 | 发布于2013-02-02 13:01
评论
今晚,我感觉离你很近, 仓木麻衣/孙燕姿合唱的
lililiquan | 发布于2008-10-30 09:31
评论
现在那个《中华崛起》不错你可以听听
在我的http://309795573.qzone.qq.com
星晨龙卷风 | 发布于2008-10-30 09:17
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐: