持韩国护照免签国家 10

若是免签 需要办理相对应的手续是什么
匿名
发布于2008-09-17 15:52 最佳答案
000 [53]
Mauritius Mauritius 16 day visa issued on arrival [54]
Mayotte Mayotte 90 days [55]
Morocco Morocco 3 months [56][57]
Mozambique Mozambique 30-day visa issued upon arrival for US$25 [58]
Réunion Réunion 90 days [59]
Saint Helena Saint Helena visa-free access
the Seychelles Seychelles 1 month [60]
South Africa South Africa 30 days [61]
Swaziland Swaziland 60 days [62]
Tanzania Tanzania 3 month visa issued upon arrival for US$50 [63][64]
Togo Togo 7 day visa upon arrival for XOF10, $5 Tourist card must be purchased on arrival [29]
Panama Panama 30 days [30]
Paraguay Paraguay 90 days (tourists). Martin 90 days [36]
France St,500 [103]

Europe
Countries and Territories Entry Rights
European Union

Austria Austria 3 months in a half year [104][105]
Belgium Belgium 3 months in a half year [106][107]
Bulgaria Bulgaria 3 months in a half year [108][109]
Cyprus Cyprus 3 months in a half year [110][111]
the Czech Republic Czech Republic 3 months in a half year [112][113]
Denmark Denmark 3 months in a half year [114][115]
Estonia Estonia 3 months in a half year [116][117]
Finland Finland 3 months in a half year [118][119]
France France 3 months in a half year [120][121]
Germany Germany 3 months in a half year [122][123]
Greece Greece 3 months in a half year [124][125]
Hungary Hungary 3 months in a half year [126][127]
Ireland Republic of Ireland 3 months in a half year [128][129]
Italy Italy 3 months in a half year [130][131]
Latvia Latvia 3 months in a half year [132][133]
Lithuania Lithuania 3 months in a half year [134][135]
Luxembourg Luxembourg 3 months in a half year [136][137]
Malta Malta 3 months in a half year [138][139]
the Netherlands Netherlands 3 months in a half year [140][141]
Poland Poland 3 months in a half year [142][143]
Portugal Portugal 3 months in a half year [144][145]
Romania Romania 3 months in a half year [146][147]
Slovakia Slovakia 3 months in a half year [148][149]
Slovenia Slovenia 3 months in a half year [150][151]
Spain Spain 3 months in a half year [152][153]
Sweden Sweden 3 months in a half year [154][155]
the United Kingdom United Kingdom 6 months [156]
Other European Contries
Albania Albania 1 months [157]
Andorra Andorra Andorra accepts any passport or passport replacing document

valid for either France or Spain. [158]
Armenia Armenia 21 day visa issued on arrival [159]
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 30 day visa issued on arrival [160]
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 90 days [161]
Croatia Croatia 30 days [162]
Georgia (country) Georgia Visa issued on arrival [163]
Iceland Iceland 3 months [164]
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein The regulations for Switzerland also apply to LiechtensteinAmericas
Countries and Territories Entry Rights
Anguilla Anguilla 3 months [3]
Argentina Argentina 3 months [4]
Aruba Aruba 3 months [5]
the Bahamas Bahamas 3 months [6]
Barbados Barbados 90 days [7]
Bermuda Bermuda 6 months [8]
Brazil Brazil 90 days [9]
Canada Canada 6 months [10]
Chile Chile 30 days [11]
Colombia Colombia 90 days [12]
Costa Rica Costa Rica 90 days [13]
Dominica Dominica 6 months [14]
the Dominican Republic Dominican Republic 90 days [15]
Ecuador Ecuador 90 days [16]
El Salvador El Salvador 3 months [17]
French Guiana French Guiana 90 days [18]
Grenada Grenada 3 months [19]
Guadeloupe Guadeloupe 90 days [20]
Guatemala Guatemala 90 days [21]
Guyana Guyana 3 months [22]
Haiti Haiti 90 days [23]
Honduras Honduras 3 months [24]
Jamaica Jamaica 90 days [25]
Martinique Martinique 90 days [26]
Mexico Mexico 90 days [27]
the Netherlands Antilles Netherlands Antilles 3 months [28]
Nicaragua Nicaragua 90 days. Pierre and Miquelon 90 days [37]
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 1 month [38]
Suriname Suriname 120 days [39]
the Turks and Caicos Islands Turks and Caicos Islands 30 days [40]
Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago 3 months [41]
Uruguay Uruguay 3 months [42]
Venezuela Venezuela 90 days [43]
the British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands 30 days [44]

Africa
Countries and Territories Entry Rights
Cape Verde Cape Verde visa issued upon arrival [45]
the Comoros Comoros visa issued upon arrival [46]
Djibouti Djibouti 30-day visa issued upon arrival for DJF5, US$80 (multiple) [69][70]
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe 3-month visa issued upon arrival for US$30 ~ 55 [71]

Asia
Countries and Territories Conditions of access
Bangladesh Bangladesh 90 day visa issued on arrival [72]
Brunei Brunei Darussalam 30 days [73]
Cambodia Cambodia 30 day visa issued on arrival [74]
Hong Kong Hong Kong 3 months[75]
Indonesia Indonesia 30 day visa issued on arrival [76]
Israel Israel 3 months[77]
Japan Japan 3 months [78]
Jordan Jordan visa issued upon arrival for JOD10 [79][80]
Kuwait Kuwait 3-month visa issued upon arrival for KWD5 [81][82]
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 1 month visa issued on arrival [83]
Laos Laos 30 day visa issued on arrival [84]
Lebanon Lebanon 1 month [85]
Macau Macao 90 days[86]
Malaysia Malaysia 3 months [87]
the Maldives Maldives 30 days [88]
Nepal Nepal 60 day visa issued on arrival [89]
Oman Oman 1 month visa issued on arrival [90]
the Philippines Philippines 21 days [91]
Qatar Qatar 21-day visa issued upon arrival for QAR 55 [92][93]
Singapore Singapore 30 days [94]
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 30 days [95]
Syria Syria visa issued upon arrival [96]
the Republic of China Taiwan 30 days [97]
Tajikistan Tajikistan 45 day visa issued on arrival [98]
Thailand Thailand 90 days [99]
East Timor Timor-Leste 30-day visa issued upon arrival for US$30 [100]
the United Arab Emirates UAE 60 days[101]
Vietnam Vietnam 15 days[102]
Yemen Yemen 3-month visa issued upon arrival for YER10, 30 days (others) [31]
Peru Peru 90 days [32]
France St,000 [47]
Egypt Egypt 30-day visa issued upon arrival for US$15 [48]
Ethiopia Ethiopia 3-month visa issued upon arrival for US$40 [49][50]
Kenya Kenya 3-month visa issued upon arrival for US$50 [51][52]
Madagascar Madagascar 90-day visa issued upon arrival for MGA144,000 [65]
Tunisia Tunisia 3 months [66]
Uganda Uganda 6-month visa issued upon arrival for US$50 [67][68]
Zambia Zambia 3 month visa issued upon arrival for US$25 (single). Barthélemy 90 days [33]
Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis 3 months [34]
Saint Lucia Saint Lucia 6 weeks [35]
France St

其他回答



进入目的地国家海关的时候直接给人家护照免签就不用签证了,具体停留多少天是人家海关给的,工作人员在护照上盖章就好了,还办理什么
juliakim | 发布于2008-09-17 15:41
评论
手续不太清楚,韩国的免签证国家和好象是美国吧,还有日本正在推进中吧
finppp | 发布于2008-09-17 15:31
评论

为您推荐: