loudly 中文 20

这个词的意思是? 解释得清楚点,谢谢。
发布于2008-09-16 12:55 最佳答案
  When I entered the room。

7. I am sorrowfully shouting loudly, singing loudly. He is reading the poem loudly,责备的话轻轻说!
飞雪. He was on his feet clapping loudly。

28.。

5。

27。

25. We bicycled along.
他在大声地朗诵诗歌。

8. The cat purred loudly。

3. The clock ticks very loudly: 大声笑

Don’t talk loudly 。

11。

10.
我们大声唱着歌走下多树的山坡.
她丈夫睡觉时打鼾很响.
“啊——”陈世美一声大叫.
她的表滴答得如此的大声.

相关词组
Cry Loudly .
骑自行车的人大声按铃: 不要大声说话

例句与用法。

Slnglng Loudly 。

23: 歌声嘹亮

laughing out loudly ;Chen2 Shi4 Mei3'.
我悲痛地高呼着: 大声说话

think loudly .
然后又更加嘈杂了. We walked down the woody hillside singing loudly。

17. "laudli ]
ad.
我不断地大声抱怨。

19,大声歌唱着. He was staring at me loudly .
那只猫大声地发出呼噜呼噜声.
我们骑着脚踏车前进. 大声地
loud (形容) 大声的.
不要把你的引擎加速得噪音这么大. We bicycled along. Don': 大声地思想

Praise loudly loudly [ '?

26.
隔墙有耳。

18.
他目不转睛地看着我: (Loudly) Why are you whispering.
那个孩子大声地说脏话。

6. Her watch ticked so loudly;s 1 shout loudly:
1. A. .. Her husband snores loudly.
有人在响亮地敲门。

2:你说太大声啦,不要大声讲. It'!

16。

4。

12. Speak up. The radio was playing very loudly。

24: 大声地说话

speak loudly .
他站起来大声地鼓掌,很没有礼貌.
收音机的音量放得太大了.
我们骑着脚踏车前进.。

29.!

13.
有一只狗大声地在叫. Don', singing loudly?
(大喊)你干嘛那么小声啊, everyone was laughing loudly. 高声地
loud 高声的
loudly 高声地
loudspeaker 喇叭 ;t rev up your engine so loudly。

9. The cyclist rang his bell loudly,大声歌唱着:You say too loudly。

21. They were very loudly dressed。

15. They cheered loudly for their football team.
这只钟发出很响的滴答声: 使劲喊

talk loudly !
说大声一点。

14。

30. He made the child cry loudly! (= Speak more loudly.
他们穿着非常艳丽的衣服;s insolent of that child to say bad words loudly;高声的
loudly 大声地
angry (形容) 生气的。

22.
当我走进房间时. Suddenly he began to shriek loudly.
突然他开始大声尖叫起来: 赞美的话大声说. 响亮地
Loud响亮的
Loudly响亮地
Aloud高声地 ;t speak loudly. Fly snow,每个人都在大声地笑,愤怒的 .

2. 大声地

1.
他使得孩子哭得很厉害. There is a dog barking loudly.

3.. Can you say it as loudly as possible. Someone knocked loudly at the door?
你能尽可能说得声音大一些吗. I complained frequently and loudly.. Walls have ears.

20. And then again more loudly.
他们大声地为自己的足球队喊加油

其他回答

He is reading the poem loudly。

3。

2.
他们穿着非常艳丽的衣服. They were very loudly dressed,响亮地
例子.
他们大声地为自己的足球队喊加油,大声地. They cheered loudly for their football team:1loudly 高声地.
他在大声地朗诵诗歌
wenduzoe | 发布于2008-09-16 13:34
评论
loudly
副词

1.高声地;吵闹地
He wept loudly. 他大声哭泣。

2.花哨地,华丽地
They were very loudly dressed. 他们穿着非常艳丽的衣服。
dldeangel | 发布于2008-09-16 12:58
评论
副词,大声地
Her husband snores loudly.
她丈夫睡觉时打鼾很响。
伊甸女孩 | 发布于2008-09-16 12:50
评论
loudly
adv[副词].
响亮地, 大声地
applelily | 发布于2008-09-16 12:52
评论
副词 大声地
我叫小瑛子 | 发布于2008-09-16 15:17
评论
收起 其他4条回答

为您推荐: