Heaven is a place on earth中文歌词 10

我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2008-09-09 最佳答案
夜幕降临
i等
靠近
世界
与健全
街外
您走进房间
卡莱尔贝琳达
拉我结束
纺纱与星级
解除我情...
户外宝贝知道
户外

尽量
户外
我觉
i达
我失
我听声音

世界才刚刚
解奇迹
我恐怕前
害怕
户外宝贝知道
户外

尽量
户外

户外宝贝知道
户外

尽量
户外

夜幕降临
i等
靠近
世界
与健全
街外
您走进房间
拉我结束
纺纱与星级
解除我情...
户外宝贝知道
户外

尽量
户外

我觉
i达
给我
我失
我听声音


世界才刚刚
解奇迹
我恐怕前
害怕
户外宝贝知道
户外

尽量
户外

世界才刚刚
解奇迹
我恐怕前
害怕

户外宝贝知道
户外

尽量
户外
户外
户外
户外
户外
户外

好奇害死猫5

采纳率:15% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

Heaven is a place on earth

Ooh, baby, do you know what that's worth ?
Ooh heaven is a place on earth
They say in heaven love comes first
We'll make heaven a place on earth
Ooh heaven is a place on earth

When the night falls down
I wait for you
And you come around
And the world's alive
With the sound of kids
On the street outside
When you walk into the room
You pull me close and we start to move
And we're spinning with the stars above
And you lift me up in a wave of love...
Ooh, baby, do you know what that's worth ?
Ooh heaven is a place on earth
They say in heaven love comes first
We'll make heaven a place on earth
Ooh heaven is a place on earth

When I feel alone
I reach for you
And you bring me home
When I'm lost at sea
I hear your voice
And it carries me

In this world we're just beginning
To understand the miracle of living
Baby I was afraid before
But I'm not afraid anymore
Ooh, baby, do you know what that's worth ?
Ooh heaven is a place on earth
They say in heaven love comes first
We'll make heaven a place on earth
Ooh heaven is a place on earth

In this world we're just beginning
To understand the miracle of living
Baby I was afraid before
But I'm not afraid anymore

Ooh, baby, do you know what that's worth ?
Ooh heaven is a place on earth
They say in heaven love comes first
We'll make heaven a place on earth
Ooh heaven is a place on earth
Ooh heaven is a place on earth
Ooh heaven is a place on earth
Ooh heaven is a place on earth
Ooh heaven is a place on earth
Ooh heaven is a place on earth
展开
songfeiaini | 发布于2008-09-09
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消