艾薇儿的When you're gone 中文歌词

我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-10-11 03:43:57 最佳答案
外文名称:When You are Gone
所属专辑:《The Best Damn Thing》
发行时间:2007
歌曲原唱:Avril Lavigne
歌词:
I always needed time on my own / 总以为自己一个人独处的时间不够
I never thought I'd need you there when I cried / 从未想过,我伤心的时候会如此需要你
And the days feel like years when I'm alone / 孤单的日子总是度日如年
And the bed where you lie is made up on your side / 你的那一半床还是为你空着
When you walk away I count the steps that you take / 自你走后,我每天都细数你离开的日子
Do you see how much I need you right now? / 你知道我现在有多需要你吗?
When you're gone / 你走以后
The pieces of my heart are missing you / 破碎的心仍不停想你
When you're gone / 你走以后
The face I came to know is missing too / 曾经熟悉的脸庞也随之而去
When you're gone / 你走以后
The words I need to hear to always get me through the day / 曾经的甜言蜜语让我撑过了每一天
And make it ok, I miss you / 所以日子才没那么漫长。我想你
I've never felt this way before / 以前从未有过如此感觉
Everything that I do reminds me of you / 做每件事时我总忍不住想起你的身影
And the clothes you left are lyin' on the floor / 你穿过的那些衣服散落在地
And they smell just like you / 上面还留有你的味道
I love the things that you do / 我喜欢你做的每件事
When you walk away I count the steps that you take / 自你走后,我每天都细数你离开的日子
Do you see how much I need you right now? / 你知道我现在有多需要你吗?
When you're gone / 你走以后
The pieces of my heart are missing you / 破碎的心仍不停想你
When you're gone / 你走以后
The face I came to know is missing too /曾经熟悉的脸庞也随之而去
When you're gone / 你走以后
The words I need to hear to always get me through the day /曾经的甜言蜜语让我撑过了每一天
And make it OK / 所以日子才没那么漫长
I miss you / 我想你
We were meant for each other / 我们本已命中注定
I keep forever / 我永远都执此信念
I know we were / 我知道我们终会相互厮守在一起
All I ever wanted was for you to know / 我只想让你知道
Everything I do I give my heart and soul / 做任何事我都全心全力
I can hardly breathe / 我已筋疲力尽
I need to feel you're here with me / 现在只想和你在一起
When you're gone / 你走以后
The pieces of my heart are missing you / 破碎的心仍不停想你
When you're gone / 你走以后
The face I came to know is missing too / 曾经熟悉的脸庞也随之而去
When you're gone / 你走以后
The words I need to hear to always get me through the day /曾经的甜言蜜语让我撑过了每一天
And make it OK / 所以日子才显得不那么漫长
I miss you / 我想你

火云匪

采纳率:75% 来自团队:曾有你的森林 擅长: 电影

其他回答

还静静地躺在地上
And they smell just like you I love the things that you do
它们带着你的气味,让我回忆起你的一切

When you walk away
当你离开时
I count the steps that you take
我默默地数着你留下的脚印
Do you see how much I need you right now;re gone
自从你离开以后
The face I came to know is missing too
你那熟悉的面孔就总在我脑海里浮现
When you're gone
自从你离开后
The words I need to hear to always get me through the day And make it OK
我渴望听到你的声音,让我坚强的走过这段日子
I miss you
我想,我太思念你了

I haven're gone
自从你离开后
The words I need to hear will always get me through the day And make it OK
我渴望听到你的声音?
你知道我现在有多么需要你吗?

When you're gone
自从你离开后
The pieces of my heart are missing you
我那破碎的心就不停的想着你
When you',I know we were
我们为彼此而生,永远相互等待;re gone
自从你离开以后
The face I came to know is missing too
你那熟悉的面孔就总在我脑海里浮现
When you're gone
自从你离开后
The words I need to hear to always get me through the day And make it OK
我渴望听到你的声音,让我坚强的走过这段日子
I miss you
我想,我太思念你了

We were made fo each other,out here forever,我度日如年
And the bed where you lie is made up on your side
你睡过的床,我真的需要你回到我的身边!

When you walk away
当你离开时
I count the steps that you take
我默默地数着你留下的脚印
Do you see how much I need you right now?
你知道我现在有多么需要你吗;re gone
I always needed time on my own
我真的需要一些独处的时间
I never thought I'when you't felt this way before
我从未有过这种感受
Everything that I do reminds me of you
我做的每件事都会让我想起你
And the clothes you left,they lie on the floor
你留下的衣服?

When you're gone
自从你离开后
The pieces of my heart are missing you
我那破碎的心就不停的想着你
When you're gone
自从你离开以后
The face I came to know is missing too
你那熟悉的面孔就总在我脑海里浮现
When you'd need you there when I cry
我从未期待当我哭泣时,你能陪在我身边
And the days feel like years when I'm alone
你不在的日子?
你知道我现在有多么需要你吗?

When you're gone
自从你离开后
The pieces of my heart are missing you
我那破碎的心就不停的想着你
When you',不再温暖

When you walk away
当你离开时
I count the steps that you take
我默默地数着你留下的脚印
Do you see how much I need you right now,没了你,我坚信着
All I ever wanted was for you to know
我多么想让你知道
Everything I do I give my heart and soul I can hardly breathe I need to feel you here with me
Yeah
我用心地做每件事却无法驱赶没有你在身边的痛苦
展开
本回答被提问者采纳
JAY_恋恋 | 推荐于2017-09-21 10:29:14
评论
不再温暖

When you walk away
当你离开时
I count the steps that you take
我默默地数着你留下的脚印
Do you see how much I need you right now?
你知道我现在有多么需要你吗?

When you',我度日如年
And the bed where you lie is made up on your side
你睡过的床I always needed time on my own
我真的需要一些独处的时间
I never thought I'd need you there when I cry
我从未期待当我哭泣时,你能陪在我身边
And the days feel like years when I're gone
自从你离开后
The pieces of my heart are missing you
我那破碎的心就不停的想着你
When you're gone
自从你离开以后
The face I came to know is missing too
你那熟悉的面孔就总在我脑海里浮现
When you're gone
自从你离开后
The pieces of my heart are missing you
我那破碎的心就不停的想着你
When you're gone
自从你离开以后
The face I came to know is missing too
你那熟悉的面孔就总在我脑海里浮现
When you'm alone
你不在的日子;re gone
自从你离开后
The words I need to hear to always get me through the day And make it OK
我渴望听到你的声音,让我坚强的走过这段日子
I miss you
我想,我太思念你了

I haven't felt this way before
我从未有过这种感受
Everything that I do reminds me of you
我做的每件事都会让我想起你
And the clothes you left!

When you walk away
当你离开时
I count the steps that you take
我默默地数着你留下的脚印
Do you see how much I need you right now?
你知道我现在有多么需要你吗?

When you',没了你;re gone
自从你离开后
The words I need to hear to always get me through the day And make it OK
我渴望听到你的声音,让我坚强的走过这段日子
I miss you
我想,我太思念你了

We were made fo each other;re gone
自从你离开后
The pieces of my heart are missing you
我那破碎的心就不停的想着你
When you're gone
自从你离开以后
The face I came to know is missing too
你那熟悉的面孔就总在我脑海里浮现
When you',out here forever,I know we were
我们为彼此而生,永远相互等待,我坚信着
All I ever wanted was for you to know
我多么想让你知道
Everything I do I give my heart and soul I can hardly breathe I need to feel you here with me
Yeah
我用心地做每件事却无法驱赶没有你在身边的痛苦,我真的需要你回到我的身边,they lie on the floor
你留下的衣服,还静静地躺在地上
And they smell just like you I love the things that you do
它们带着你的气味,让我回忆起你的一切

When you walk away
当你离开时
I count the steps that you take
我默默地数着你留下的脚印
Do you see how much I need you right now?
你知道我现在有多么需要你吗?

When you'
展开
道奇奈 | 发布于2012-08-02
评论
I always needed time on my own / 总以为自己一个人独处的时间不够
I never thought I'd need you there when I cried / 从未想过,我伤心的时候会如此需要你
And the days feel like years when I'm alone / 孤单的日子总是度日如年
And the bed where you lie is made up on your side / 你的那一半床还是为你空着
When you walk away I count the steps that you take / 自你走后,我每天都细数你离开的日子
Do you see how much I need you right now? / 你知道我现在有多需要你吗?
When you're gone / 你走以后
The pieces of my heart are missing you / 破碎的心仍不停想你
When you're gone / 你走以后
The face I came to know is missing too / 曾经熟悉的脸庞也随之而去
When you're gone / 你走以后
The words I need to hear to always get me through the day / 曾经的甜言蜜语让我撑过了每一天
And make it ok, I miss you / 所以日子才没那么漫长。我想你
I've never felt this way before / 以前从未有过如此感觉
Everything that I do reminds me of you / 做每件事时我总忍不住想起你的身影
And the clothes you left are lyin' on the floor / 你穿过的那些衣服散落在地
And they smell just like you / 上面还留有你的味道
I love the things that you do / 我喜欢你做的每件事
When you walk away I count the steps that you take / 自你走后,我每天都细数你离开的日子
Do you see how much I need you right now? / 你知道我现在有多需要你吗?
When you're gone / 你走以后
The pieces of my heart are missing you / 破碎的心仍不停想你
When you're gone / 你走以后
The face I came to know is missing too /曾经熟悉的脸庞也随之而去
When you're gone / 你走以后
The words I need to hear to always get me through the day /曾经的甜言蜜语让我撑过了每一天
And make it OK / 所以日子才没那么漫长
I miss you / 我想你
We were meant for each other / 我们本已命中注定
I keep forever / 我永远都执此信念
I know we were / 我知道我们终会相互厮守在一起
All I ever wanted was for you to know / 我只想让你知道
Everything I do I give my heart and soul / 做任何事我都全心全力
I can hardly breathe / 我已筋疲力尽
I need to feel you're here with me / 现在只想和你在一起
When you're gone / 你走以后
The pieces of my heart are missing you / 破碎的心仍不停想你
When you're gone / 你走以后
The face I came to know is missing too / 曾经熟悉的脸庞也随之而去
When you're gone / 你走以后
The words I need to hear to always get me through the day /曾经的甜言蜜语让我撑过了每一天
And make it OK / 所以日子才显得不那么漫长
I miss you / 我想你
展开
love徐浩类 | 发布于2012-08-02
评论
  When You're Gone
  Album:The Best Damn Thing
  Avril Lavigne

  I always needed time on my own / 总以为自己一个人独处的时间不够
  I never thought I'd need you there when I cried / 从未想过,我伤心的时候会如此需要你
  And the days feel like years when I'm alone / 孤单的日子总是度日如年
  And the bed where you lie is made up on your side / 你的那一半床还是为你空着
  When you walk away I count the steps that you take / 自你走后,我每天都细数你离开的日子
  Do you see how much I need you right now? / 你知道我现在有多需要你吗?
  When you're gone / 你走以后
  The pieces of my heart are missing you / 破碎的心仍不停想你
  When you're gone / 你走以后
  The face I came to know is missing too / 曾经熟悉的脸庞也随之而去
  When you're gone / 你走以后
  The words I need to hear to always get me through the day / 曾经的甜言蜜语让我撑过了每一天
  And make it ok, I miss you / 所以日子才没那么漫长。我想你
  I've never felt this way before / 以前从未有过如此感觉
  Everything that I do reminds me of you / 做每件事时我总忍不住想起你的身影
  And the clothes you left are lyin' on the floor / 你穿过的那些衣服散落在地
  And they smell just like you / 上面还留有你的味道
  I love the things that you do / 我喜欢你做的每件事
  When you walk away I count the steps that you take / 自你走后,我每天都细数你离开的日子
  Do you see how much I need you right now? / 你知道我现在有多需要你吗?
  When you're gone / 你走以后
  The pieces of my heart are missing you / 破碎的心仍不停想你
  When you're gone / 你走以后
  The face I came to know is missing too /曾经熟悉的脸庞也随之而去
  When you're gone / 你走以后
  The words I need to hear to always get me through the day /曾经的甜言蜜语让我撑过了每一天
  And make it OK / 所以日子才没那么漫长
  I miss you / 我想你
[02:47.14]We were meant for each other / 我们本已命中注定
  I keep forever / 我永远都执此信念
  I know we were / 我知道我们终会相互厮守在一起
  All I ever wanted was for you to know / 我只想让你知道
  Everything I do I give my heart and soul / 做任何事我都全心全力
  I can hardly breathe / 我已筋疲力尽
  I need to feel you're here with me / 现在只想和你在一起
  When you're gone / 你走以后
  The pieces of my heart are missing you / 破碎的心仍不停想你
  When you're gone / 你走以后
  The face I came to know is missing too / 曾经熟悉的脸庞也随之而去
  When you're gone / 你走以后
  The words I need to hear to always get me through the day /曾经的甜言蜜语让我撑过了每一天
  And make it OK / 所以日子才显得不那么漫长
  I miss you / 我想你
展开
新兰之永恒爱 | 发布于2012-08-03
评论
ti:when you're gone]
[ar:avril lavigne]
[al:the best damn thing]
[by:william王子]
lrc produced by william王子
album:the best damn thing
avril lavigne-when you're gone

i always needed time on my own
i never thought
i'd need you there when i cried

and the days feel like years
when i'm alone
and the bed where you lie
is made up on your side

when you walk away
i count the steps that you take
do you see how much i need you right now?

when you're gone
the pieces of my heart
are missing you
when you're gone
the face i came to know
is missing too
when you're gone
the words i need to hear
to always get me through the day
and make it ok
i miss you

i never felt this way before
everything that i do
reminds me of you

and the clothes you left
are lyin' on the floor
and they smell just like you
i love the things that you do

when you walk away
i count the steps that you take
do you see how much
i need you right now?

when you're gone
the pieces of my heart
are missing you
when you're gone
the face i came to know
is missing too
when you're gone
the words i need to hear
to always get me through the day
and make it ok
i miss you

we were meant for each other
i keep forever
i know we were

all i ever wanted was for you to know
everything i do i give my heart and soul
i can hardly breathe
i need to feel you here with me
yeah

when you're gone
the pieces of my heart are missing you
when you're gone
the face i came to know
is missing too
when you're gone
the words i need to hear
to always get me through the day
and make it ok
i miss you
展开
995891613 | 发布于2008-09-21
评论
收起 其他3条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消