该问题可能描述不清,建议你重新提问

马来西亚国歌歌词

Geonjf 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-09-18 18:40:10 最佳答案
Malaysia Anthem: Negara ku (My Country)我的祖国

Negara ku
Tanah tumpahnya darahku
Rakyat hidup
Bersatu dan Maju My country,
my native land.
The people living united and progressive.
Rahmat bahagia
Tuhan kurniakan,
Raja kita
Selamat bertahta. (Repeat once) May God bestow blessing and happiness.
May our Ruler have a successful reign. (Repeat once)
余之国,
乃余之乡。
同胞物与、团结进取。
祈望神明慷慨赐福。
祈望元首治国有成。 (重唱一次)

参考资料: http://www2.hkedcity.net/citizen_files/aa/bs/fy1379/public_html/anthem.htm

zm18zm

采纳率:48% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答


Raja kita
Selamat bertahta,
乃余之乡。
同胞物与、团结进取。
Rahmat bahagia
Tuhan kurniakan.
The people living united and progressive. 余之国Negara ku
Tanah tumpahnya darahku
Rakyat hidup
Bersatu dan Maju My country,
my native land. (Repeat once) May God bestow blessing and happiness.
May our Ruler have a successful reign. (Repeat once) 祈望神明慷慨赐福。

祈望元首治国有成
我对未来有信心 | 发布于2006-05-01
评论
Malaysia Anthem: Negara ku (My Country)我的祖国

Negara ku
Tanah tumpahnya darahku
Rakyat hidup
Bersatu dan Maju My country,
my native land.
The people living united and progressive.
Rahmat bahagia
Tuhan kurniakan,
Raja kita
Selamat bertahta. (Repeat once) May God bestow blessing and happiness.
May our Ruler have a successful reign. (Repeat once)
余之国,
乃余之乡。
同胞物与、团结进取。
祈望神明慷慨赐福。
祈望元首治国有成。

参考资料: http://www.MoneySection.com

热心网友| 发布于2006-05-06
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消