用英语写一篇《我爱我家》文章 5

匿名 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2006-05-06 最佳答案
I didn’t think my mother was bored at that time,she is a kind-hearted and hardworking.She is attentive to my brother and meI would like to introduce my family to you.
My mother is a house-wife.There are 4 members in my family,including my parents,so sometimes I consider that she is so bored but when I came to the college,I looked forward to her tuitions.My brother is 11 years younger than me ,he is a smart and naughty guy.
My family is very happy ,my younger brother and I.My father is a business man,he is always busy.He is a person who weren’t over-expresses himself,but he is very concerned about us.He usually make himself as an example to us.He is a hard-working man,my parents went to see me off in the night before I left.At that time ,my tears couldn’t be controlled ,he concentrate on his career,when he comes back home with tire body ,I worry about him,so I tell myself that I should work hard on my study as my father and repay him with my good performance,I love my family.I make up my mind to work hard on my study and get a bright future to repay my parents

tandishen

采纳率:12% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

For example, reading books, literature(文学的) books, composition books and so on. Now he’s studying English. He is harder than me. He always go to bed at twelve o’clock at night. I think. He thinks English is very important. He studies it very hard, playing computers, singing songs and so on. I think I’m a sympathetic(有同情心的) and friendly student.

This is my family, I have a pretty mother and a good father.

My father is a Chinese teacher. He works in No.4 Middle School. He likes his work very much. My mother is a little fat, so she don’t like running, swimming and jumping, But sometimes she likes do some sports. She thinks this is good for her health. But I think my mother is very beautiful. So I love him.

My mother is a teacher, too. She works in No. She is a physics teacher. I think she’s also a good teacher. I think it’s the most delicious of all.2 Middle School. She’s famous for physics in Beidaihe. She likes cooking very much. She always cooks nice dishes, and black hair. I think she’s a pretty mother, and a good teacher.

I come from No.4 middle School. I usually go to school with my father and we get home together. So I like them and our class. I have lots of hobby. He has many books. Such as, historical(历史的) books: Pan Jiali
I have a small family. There are three people in it. They’re my father, my mother and I. I have a lot of friends there. In this class. He often goes home very late. So my mother is often angry with him. She usually says “Why do you get home so late. They are always friendly to me and teach us very well.4 Middle School!

Class3, Grade3 in No, I love my classmates and my teachers. My teachers are all very good? You know , I and your daughter must wait for you.” But he says “Work must come first. ” So I think he’s a good teacher. He always help my mother to do the housework and help me do the homework, he can study it well. My father is a very nice person. He’s a good teacher, good husband and a good father, too. Now I’m in Class 3 Grade 2. Now let me introduce(介绍) my family. She has two big eyes, a small nose.. He is good at reading books very much. I think he’s the best teacher of allI love my family
展开
快乐如风2 | 发布于2006-04-23
评论
我爱我家嘛!~当然应该说自己的家人了,像楼上的这位,最好是自己写
装缸的鱼 | 发布于2006-04-27
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消