怎么用英语赞美 10

想用英语写封信,赞美她歌唱的好,怎么写?最好写的长点
Kotu4kin 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2008-07-29 最佳答案
宛如夜莺的吟唱. Chang Dege you are so good,悠然飘入我的心田中;那么的值得赞颂, Qinglingpiaoguo…… I have been moved by your voice, immersed in the spoken in the spring…… 

翻译, so attractive, so worthy of praise。你唱的歌是那么的好听;那么的吸引人! You like the songs of rainfall tack, clarity:你的歌声犹如天籁般动听, like the nightingales singing, tactful moving, as if the NOTE Fenger!
你的歌声好似雨水的滴答,清澈明亮,委婉动人,好像风儿的絮语,轻灵飘过……
我已被你的歌声打动Your voice as sounding like Teana, I relax into floating in the Xin-Tian

其他回答

How beautiful your voice is!
神龙式 | 发布于2008-07-29
评论
Your song is really perfect!

I admire you!

You do sings well!!
晨橙滴幸福 | 发布于2008-07-29
评论
2楼的大哥 第3句错了 you 后面应该用动词原形吧
alanjiyisea | 发布于2008-07-29
评论
your sweet voice made your song fantastic ! just like the oriole! it's celestial voice!(天籁之音)是不是有点吹大了)
your song made me feel so nice .. I enjoy it so much !! .
慕容妙 | 发布于2008-07-29
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消