交易用英语说

发布于2008-07-20 09:02 最佳答案

他们之间的交易告吹了.
用支票付款在数量上大大超过现金交易, to trade
例句用法, tradeoff。
This store has an excellent reputation for fair dealing, market, bargain, Dutch bargain, trading operation, commerce.
这家商店因公平交易而获好名声, deal。
Payments by cheque easily outnumbered cash transactions, swap, bargaining, transact。
The transaction between them was dismissed, dealing, trading. business deal
相关解释, business交易
1:
trade. transaction
2, proceeding

ddsl

采纳率:33% 擅长: 英语考试 物理学

其他回答

向口语的:make a deal (with sb)与某人交易
done
that': trade指的是贸易;s the deal 成交
deal偏向有合同约束的

正式
tuyaxinfei | 发布于2008-07-20 09:32
评论
go long 做多
go short放空
及时晴 | 发布于2008-07-20 10:05
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容