c++作业(全英文。。。) 20

2. Design an algorithm to convert the change given in quarters, dimes, nickels, and pennies into pennies. 3. Suppose a, b and c denote the lengths of the sides of a triangle. Then the area of the triangle can be calculated using the f... 展开
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2008-07-18 最佳答案
3.需要知道三条边长a,b,c

其他回答

楼主咋办……看MSDN的话楼主还是要自己努力,这个不太难吧,就是英文。,看不懂查查字典,技术资料很多都是英文的
seizeF | 发布于2008-07-18
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消