以(How I spend my free time)为题写一篇小短文

BDBDZD 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2008-07-08 最佳答案
建议还是自己写吧,不管如何还是可以对自己的水平有所提高

为何不停的寻求

采纳率:26% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

My passion for Internet serfing has been growing stronger and stronger;s how I spend most of my spare time, which are three of my deepest passions,and think i can do well. Reading is a good way to absorb knowledge and become familiar with news events. I would go there on weekend afternoons checking what'. The warm and sweet afternoon sunshine accompanied by the smell of books,reading has certainly become one of the best ways for me to spend my spare time.

Don't mistake me as some book-hunger person. I'How I spend my free time
this time is boring,but i can spend them interesting.
first. I would also like to check out the employers who are hiring and try to find a job.

Basicallly. However I don't like reading books at home, reading, playing basketball, and serfing the Interet.

Reading is one of my favorite ways to my spare time,i do some reading, that'.

Internet has become a major media in recent years. We have a community library down the street. It's small but has a huge collection of books.
last,i clean my room.
this is the plan, I would go online and chat with my friends and other people from all over the world, learning different cultures and knowing the big world out there;m sporty too. I love to play basketball with my friends during the weekend. We usually paly 3 to 3. It helps me a lot on getting the essence of team work and assists me to be a better leader while I'm doing my school projects. At night when I'm not studying. Playing basketball with friends helps me on building team working skills and interpersonal skills. Serfing on the Internet exposes me to the world'. I prefer to read them in the library.

Usually I would do three things in my free time,i do my homework.
next;s new in the library and sitting in the reading room to read some of the best magazines and newspapers around the world
展开
月银影 | 发布于2013-05-12
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消