类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消

翻译:我非常抱歉让你久等了 5

translate to English

种说
to2101 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
发布于2006-04-09 23:22 最佳答案
I am very sorry you  wait so long
I am so sorry to make you waiting so long
I am really sorry for keeping you waiting so long

其他回答

翻译;I am very sorry for keeping you waiting for a long time.
四季之旅 | 发布于2006-04-11 13:13
评论
I was sorry extremely let you wait for a long time
OR
I am very sorry to have had you wait so long
智野圣藤 | 发布于2006-04-09 23:21
评论
I am sorry to have you been waiting for such a long time.
spreader | 发布于2006-04-09 23:14
评论
I am sorry to have keep you waiting so long
ylmping | 发布于2006-04-10 09:46
评论
Im awefully sorry to keep you waiting so long
进口电梯这样说的
lion_qi0212 | 发布于2006-04-09 23:17
评论
收起 其他11条回答

为您推荐: