LTR是什么意思

Chinese girl Looking For LTR
推荐于2016-01-13 10:25:22 最佳答案
我认为有一种说法比较好:LONG TERM RELATIONSHIP,长久关系,非一夜情
其他答案
Acronym Definition
LTR Later
LTR Letter
LTR Lady To Ride
LTR Laser Target Rangefinder
LTR Laser Transmitter Receiver (LANTIRN)
LTR Lead Technical Representative
LTR Learn To Return
LTR Left to Right
LTR Level Term Rider (life insurance)
LTR Library Technology Reports (American Library Association publication)
LTR Licensing Topical Report
LTR Licensing Topical Reports
LTR Lifetime Risk
LTR Light Tactical Raft
LTR Light Transmission Ratio
LTR Little Theatre of the Rockies
LTR Load Task Register
LTR Local Travel Report (AMSEC)
LTR Logic Trunked Radio (trunked two-way radio)
LTR Logistics Training Review
LTR Long Term Relationship
LTR Long Term Requirement
LTR Long Term Research
LTR Long Term Romance
LTR Long Terminal Repeat
LTR Long-Term Return Rate (TL 9000)
LTR Loop Transfer Recovery
LTR Loss of Therapeutic Response (drug efficacy)
LTR Lossless Trace Reduction
LTR Love Trust Respect
LTR Loving Tender Relationship
LTR Lower Troposphere Radar
LTR Lower Trunk Rotation (physical therapy)
LTR Language Temps Reel

参考资料: some dictionary

rorreta

采纳率:23% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

LTR 是从左到右(left to right)或者letter的缩写
orlandocj | 发布于2008-06-29 08:19
评论
LTR可以是letter的缩写..

= =不会是说找笔友吧``

= =
热心网友| 发布于2008-06-29 08:16
评论
应该是Long Time Relationship.
hurly_ | 发布于2012-08-24 09:28
评论

网友贡献 | 发布于2008-06-29 08:11
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐: