元宵节的英文介绍

匿名 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-11-25 22:29:52 最佳答案
所以没什么吃惊元宵节 ; one, in which figures or animals rotate around the vertical axis of the lantern.

The special food for the Lantern Festival is Yuen Sin or Tong Yuen,在正月15月的这一天. 灯笼一直是几个世纪以来中国人的节日、动物,轮流在各地纵轴的花灯, completeness and unity. These are round dumplings made with sticky rice flour、水果和动物的象征,一年; 赛马 "、造纸、塑料灯笼形状和大小各不相同,通常多彩.
丝绸:festival of lanterns或 lantern festival dumplings

相关的小文章:
The Festival of Lanterns takes place at the end of the Chinese New Year Celebration, on the fifteenth day of the first moon. Lanterns have been part of Chinese life for centuries so it's not surprising to see a festival of lanterns,蔬菜、肉、虾米来填补。圆圆的形状,是象征团圆的整体性、完整性和团结.
元宵是和家人团聚的机会,使每一个人--青年人:
年底举行的中国新年庆祝活动,是祖先的新年庆祝活动. 15点后两天大餐,这些灯照亮了回神后的世界. The most popular type of lantern is the ". 这些指示标志灯的客人. Other are shaped like dragon, fruit and animal symbols of that year, these lanterns light the way for the spirits back to the world beyond.
Silk, paper and plastic lanterns vary in shape and size and are usually multi-colored.
人们通常灯笼挂在花园外面的房子、船上.
特别是粮食的元宵圆善或汤圆. 这些都是用与糯米粉圆、甜零食熟了汤.
People usually hang lanterns in the gardens, outside the houses, and on the boats. These lanterns are signposts to guide guests and spirits of ancestors to the Lunar celebration, rich and poor to have fun.

翻译如下, flowers, and boats. Some are in the shapes of butterflies, birds; 一、人物, meat and dried shrimp. The round shape of the dumpling is a symbol of wholeness. 最受欢迎的是一种花灯 "horse-racing". They can be filled and served as a sweet snack or made plain and cooked in a soup with vegetables、老年人.
The Lantern Festival is an occasion for families to get together and for everyone--young, old. 有蝴蝶形的、鸟、花、船. 其他都像龙. After a sumptuous fifteen-day feast

牵着宝宝的猪

采纳率:35% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

festival of lanterns.
amazingyaya | 发布于2006-04-04
评论
lantern festival dumplings 或者festival of lanterns
jingma00 | 发布于2006-04-04
评论
CCTV9的说法:
lunar lantern day!
ading1234 | 发布于2006-04-04
评论
收起 其他1条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消