有歌词,跪求歌名!!!!

im sad and alone,now im looking for you or anyone like you
这是开头,im so sad from my owm,the truth is we are much too young,自己听着写的hello my love its getting cold and silent
发布于2013-07-02 22:57 最佳答案
Koop Island Blues - Koop

其他回答

//music.baidu.com/song/7407515://music.com/song/7407515.baidu?pst=sug" target="_blank">http
热心网友| 发布于2013-07-02 23:01
评论

为您推荐: