求,初一写狗的英语作文,要求100词以上,三段式,首尾点题,快 15

初一水平。速求,首尾有名言警句求,写狗的英语作文,100词,要求可通用于,《我最喜欢的动物》和《我最喜欢的宠物》,3段式,首尾点题,有描写狗的具体句子
飞龙flflfl 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2013-06-03 最佳答案
 Dogs will bark loudly when they see thieves or some other bad people.
This is why I love dogsThere's an old saying goes that: animals are friends of human. Certainly. Second their appearance is quite cute. I love playing with them. Third they can also be the protector of the house.
First they are loyal to people. Once they are familiar with their hosts they will never betray people, dogs are humans' good friends too. I am always fascinated by the lovely feature of dogs and dogs are always my favorite animal
追问
能一起给一下翻译么,谢谢。请于6.6   9:00前交稿

其他回答

that why i like dog most.
i have a big dog and it is strong ,字数不够。,如果要用请检查有没有错的…还有.dog is loyalty and faithfulness.i like him very much.
~~~~~~~end~~~~~~~
PS 没有检查. it is a boy. i always have a walk with him after dinner. we all enjoy the time we spend together.
my dog is a part of our family my favorite animal is dog.people said that dog is our friend
Uchiha林夕 | 发布于2013-06-03
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消