急 资金占用 英语怎么翻译?

请教高手,资金占用的英语,在线等!
__猪猪__ 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-11-25 21:03:09 最佳答案
 call capital to take up.

2.因此.

3;反之亦然。
Total capital takes up increase, total capital source also increases accordingly.总体资金占用增加,总体资金来源也相应增加,平衡关系不变,资金占用等于资金来源是一种永恒的平衡关系。
Accordingly, capital takes up be equal to financing source is a kind of lasting balance impactcapital (to( take up

e.g.
1.这些存在分布的具体形态,叫资金占用。
These in the particular form that distributing putting; Vice versa, balance relation is changeless

其他回答

These in the particular form that distributing putting, call capital to take up.
136053427 | 发布于2008-05-31
评论
Our fund/capitcal is occupied.
socratesli | 发布于2008-05-31
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消