急需高手帮忙翻译一下中文摘要的英文翻译,非常感谢!!中文如下 20

目的:了解甲状腺激素受体β△基因在大鼠不同组织中的分布特点,了解实时荧光定量PCR的原理及使用方法。熟悉采用实时荧光定量PCR的方法分析结果。方法:TRβ△基因在多种组织中均有表达,其中肝脏、脑、骨胳肌、心脏、肾脏表达最多。提取大鼠肝脏、脑、骨胳肌... 展开
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2008-05-29 最佳答案
230 is situated between 1, the kidney and so on many place organization'. Uses real-time fluorescence quota PCR familiar the method analysis result. Method: TRβ△ the gene has the expression in many kinds of organizations, may see about the 3000bp material particle fragment, as well as with insertion sequence size match case another DNA banding. The goal gene and the housekeeping gene quantitative determination, it increases the curve and the curve of solubility has not seen the mixed peak, simultaneously melts the tune prominent peak correspondence Tm value with to increase the product theory Tm to be close, the liver, the brain: The DNA molecular weight size which increases after PCR is the 176bp goal banding. 3) reorganizes the clone material particle pGEM- gene the appraisal result: By EcoRⅠCarries on the enzyme to the reorganization material particle to cut, 2% agarose gel electrophoresis examination enzyme cuts the result. Conclusion: Has the goal about anticipated 160bp approximately to increase the product belt. 2) TRβΔ the PCR product'. According to the goal gene which copies designs two to direct the thing. Uses real-time fluorescence quota PCR the method to carry on the quantitative analysis. Finally. After formaldehyde denatured agarose gel electrophoresis. Withdraws the big mouse liver, the brain, the skeleton muscle, the heart, the brain, the spleen, in the kidney organization has this gene expression;s mRNA, withdraws mRNA is the template counter duplication synthesizes the cDNA first chain, the kidney expression are most, 28S and 18S density ratio approximately 2. 2: 1) GAPDH the PCR product'. the agarose gel electrophoresis appraises PCR to increase the result.9, the skeleton muscle, the heart. And increases double strand cDNA take it as template PCR.5-1Understands the thyroxine acceptor β△ gene in big mouse different organization distributed characteristic, the understanding real-time fluorescence quota PCR principle and the application method;s agarose gel electrophoresis appraisal result showed;OD280 to be situated between 1.7-2.0, OD260/s agarose gel electrophoresis appraisal result showed: 1. the extraction organizes total RNA, OD260/s expression: The liver: The findings showed that TRβ△ the gene has certain spatial distribution characteristic in the mRNA level'

pkq_kitty

采纳率:27% 擅长: 历史学 历史话题 戏剧

其他回答

ddd
joeyang2008 | 发布于2008-05-29
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消