求Coturo-Lika的歌词啊!!!到处都找不到,麻烦知道的亲们告知下,谢谢了!! 5

DJ-Coturo是这个哦!
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2013-04-21 最佳答案
t stay in here
Ain', she does
She makes love just like a woman, yes, she does
She makes love just like a woman, yes;ll go see her again
Nobody has to guess
hat Baby can', she does
And she aches just like a woman
But she breaks just like a little girl.

Queen Mary, she', yes, she does
And she aches just like a woman
But she breaks just like a little girl, you do
You make love just like a woman, yes?
I just can't fit
Yes.

It was raining from the first
And I was dying there of thirst
So I came in here
And your long-time curse hurts
But what's worse
Is this pain in here
I can'.
She takes just like a woman;t be blessed
Till she sees finally that she's like all the rest
With her fog, her amphetamine and her pearls.
She takes just like a woman, yes;t it clear that.
Ah, you fake just like a woman, yes, you do
Then you ache just like a woman
But you break just like a little girl, I believe it's my friend
Yes, I believe I'Just like a woman
by Bob Dylan

Nobody feels any pain
Tonight as I stand inside the rain
Ev'rybody knows
That Baby's got new clothes
But lately I see her ribbons and her bows
Have fallen from her curls;s time for us to quit
When we meet again
Introduced as friends
Please don't let on that you knew me when
I was hungry and it was your world

金志诚0

采纳率:52% 擅长: 小游戏

其他回答

Coturo - DJ
Ra Ri Ri Ra Ra Ri Ri Ri Ra
Ra Ri Ri Ra Ra Ri Ri Ri Ra
Ra Ri Ri Ra Ra Ri Ri Ri Ra
Ra Ri Ri Ra Ra Ri Ri Ri Ra
Ra Ri Ri Ra
Oh yoh yoh
Dance all the night
Coturo
Till morning light
Coturo
Oh yoh yoh
Dance all the night
Coturo
Till morning light
Coturo
Oh yoh yoh
I'm gonna catch you
And make you party
Until the sunlight
Go get my body
Now make me crazy
My arms around you
Welcome and get us
I'm gonna catch you
Oh yoh yoh
Dance all the night
Coturo
Till morning light
Coturo
Oh yoh yoh
Oh yoh yoh
Dance all the night
Coturo
Till morning light
Coturo
Oh yoh yoh
Ra Ri Ri Ra Ra Ri Ri Ri Ra
Pankd pankd
Oh yoh yoh
Oh yoh yoh
Dance all the night
Coturo
Till morning light
Coturo
Oh yoh yoh
Oh yoh yoh
Dance all the night
Coturo
Till morning light
Coturo
Oh yoh yoh
Ra Ri Ri Ra Ra Ri Ri Ri Ra
Oh yoh yoh
Oh yoh yoh
Dance all the night
Coturo
Till morning light
Coturo
Oh yoh yoh
Oh yoh yoh
Dance all the night
Coturo
Till morning light
Coturo
Oh yoh yoh
热心网友| 发布于2016-01-05
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消