求Monrose-What you Don't know中文翻译歌词 100

额.很想要.希望各位大大帮帮手 What you don´t know Is that your scars are beautiful What you don´t know It´s your imperfections are what makes me whole What you don´t know Is how we spiral down Cau... 展开
“anli0408”大大不用再线翻译的.我英语不好,都能看的出那个翻译很搞笑.-.-
我有更好的答案
推荐于2016-12-01 18:38:38 最佳答案
s your imperfections are what makes me whole 
你的缺陷使我的人生变得完美

What you don´s not like me to fear the fall
也不像那个害怕失去你的我

What you don´t know
你有所不知的是
Is how we spiral down
我们如何相爱相知
Cause I can´,向我心里的一首歌
If you turn around I´m someone you won´t see
你若转身, how could you know
因为你怎会知道;t speak whenever you´re around
因为有你在我身旁使我无法言语

And it´s not like me to hide behind a wall
这不像平常会躲在墙壁后的我
And it´t know
你有所不知的是
Is that I lay awake
我躺着无法入眠
Wishing you were here tonight
渴望今晚你能来
What you don´t know
你有所不知的是
That I loved you long before we were alive
在我们的前世里;t know
你有所不知的是
That I loved you long before we were alive
在我们的前世里,我就已深深爱上你
Cause how would you know,你怎会知道
So now I´t be afraid to try
白昼来临时,这次的我将不再害怕去尝试

What you don´m gonna tell you everything
所以现在我要告诉你一切

What you don´ve already kissed you in the shadows of my heart
在我心底深处 我已深深吻过你

What you don´t know
你有所不知的是
Is that you´re poetry
你很诗意;t know
你有所不知的是
What you don´t know
你有所不知的是

What you don´t know
你有所不知的是
I have studied the way you walk
我曾经研究过你走路的样子
What you don´t know
你有所不知的是
Is I´,就会看不到我
And it´s not like me to hide behind a wall
而这不像平常会躲在墙壁后的我

What you don´,你怎会知道
So now I´t know
你有所不知的是
is that I lay awake
我躺着无法入眠
Wishing you were here tonight
渴望今晚你能来
What you don´t know
你有所不知的是
is that I lay awake
我躺着无法入眠
Wishing you were here tonight
渴望今晚你能来
What you don´t know
你有所不知的是
Is that I loved you long before we were alive
在我们的前世里,我就已深深爱上你
Cause how would you know, how could you know
因为你怎会知道;m gonna tell you everything
所以现在我要告诉你一切
What you don´t know
你有所不知的是
Is when the moon and the sun collide
当日月交汇
The morning comes this time I won´,我就已深深爱上你
Cause how would you know, how could you know
因为你怎会知道,你怎会知道
So now I´m gonna tell you everything
所以现在我要告诉你一切
What you don´楼上译得不错呵,让小弟来稍作修改就更完美了;)

What you don´t know
你有所不知的是
Is that your scars are beautiful
你的伤疤非常美丽
What you don´t know
你有所不知的是
It´

参考资料: 希望能帮助你

其他回答

s not like me to hide behind a wall
那个躲在墙后的懦夫 已不像我

What you don´t know
is that I lay awake
Wishing you were here tonight
What you don´t know
Is that I loved you long before we were alive
Cause how would you know, how could you know
So now I´t know
That I loved you long before we were alive
Cause how would you know, how could you know
So now I´s not like me to fear the fall
那个躲在墙后的懦夫 已不像我
那个害怕堕落的懦夫 已不像我

What you don´What you don´m gonna tell you everything
你不会知道
我躺在那里 一直睁着眼
盼望今晚你就在我的身边
你不会知道
在我们相遇之前 我已深深爱上你
你怎能知道 你怎能知道
所以 现在 让我说出一切

What you don´t know
I have studied the way you walk
What you don´t know
Is I´ve already kissed you in the shadows of my heart
What you don´t know
Is that you´t know
is that I lay awake
Wishing you were here tonight
What you don´re poetry
If you turn around I´m someone you won´t see
你不会知道
我会研究你走路的方式
你不会知道
在我心底深处 我已深深吻过你
你不会知道
你是我心中的一首诗
你如果转身 便会错过

And it´m gonna tell you everything
你不会知道
我躺在那里 一直睁着眼
盼望今晚你就在我的身边
你不会知道
在我们相遇之前 我已深深爱上你
你怎能知道 你怎能知道
所以 现在 让我说出一切

What you don´t know
What you don´t know
你不会知道
你不会知道

What you don´t know
Is when the moon and the sun collide
The morning comes this time I won´t be afraid to try
你不会知道
当月亮与太阳相遇
清晨就会来临 那时 我将无所畏惧

What you don´t speak whenever you´re around
你不会知道
你的伤疤也是如此美丽
你不会知道
你的缺陷充实了我的人生
你不会知道
我们为何如此悲伤
因为你在身旁 我竟无法言语

And it´s not like me to hide behind a wall
And it´t know
That I loved you long before we were alive
Cause how would you know, how could you know
So now I´t know
Is that I lay awake
Wishing you were here tonight
What you don´t know
Is that your scars are beautiful
What you don´t know
It´s your imperfections are what makes me whole
What you don´t know
Is how we spiral down
Cause I can´m gonna tell you everything
你不会知道
我躺在那里 一直睁着眼
盼望今晚你就在我的身边
你不会知道
在我们相遇之前 我已深深爱上你
你怎能知道 你怎能知道
所以 现在 让我来告诉你一切的一切

What you don´
展开
pioot | 发布于2008-05-19
评论
monrose<<what you don't know >> 你什么都不知道

Bahar: bahar :
What you don't know你什么都不知道
Is that your scars are beautiful是你的伤疤,是美丽的
What you don't know你什么都不知道
Its your imperfections are what make me whole你的,其缺陷是什么,使我整个
What you don't know你什么都不知道
Is how I spiral down我是螺旋下降
Cause I can't speak whenever you're around事业,我可以不说话,每当你靠近

Senna:塞纳:
And its not like me to hide behind a wall及其不喜欢我躲在墙
And its not like me to fear the fall及其不喜欢我害怕秋天

Mandy: ( Mandy :
What you don't know你什么都不知道
Is that I lie awake的是,我所在苏醒
Wishing you were here tonight祝你今晚在这里
What you don't know你什么都不知道
Is that I loved you long before we were alive是因为我爱你,只要之前,我们还活着
Cause how would you know, how could you know事业,你会如何知道,你怎么知道
So now I'm gonna tell you everything所以现在,我在哪里也告诉你一切

Bahar: bahar :
What you don't know你什么都不知道
I have studied the way you walk我研究的方法你走
What you don't know你什么都不知道
Is I've already kissed you in the shadows of my heart是我已经吻了,你在暗处,我的心
What you don't know你什么都不知道
Is that your poetry是你的诗
If you turn around I'm someone you won't see如果你回过头来,我有人,你不会看到

Senna:塞纳:
And its not like me to hide behind a wall及其不喜欢我躲在墙

Mandy: ( Mandy :
What you don't know你什么都不知道
is that I lie awake的是,我所在苏醒
Wishing you were here tonight祝你今晚在这里
What you don't know你什么都不知道
Is that I loved you long before we were alive是因为我爱你,只要之前,我们还活着
how would you know, how could you know你怎么知道,你怎么知道
So now I'm gonna tell you everything所以现在,我在哪里也告诉你一切

Bahar: bahar :
What you don't know你什么都不知道
What you don't know你什么都不知道

Senna:塞纳:
What you don't know你什么都不知道
Is when the moon and the sun collide是时,月亮和太阳相撞
The morning comes早上来

Mandy: ( Mandy :
this time I won't be afraid to try这个时候,我不会害怕尝试

Mandy: ( Mandy :
What you don't know你什么都不知道
is that I lie awake的是,我所在苏醒
Wishing you were here tonight祝你今晚在这里
What you don't know你什么都不知道
Is that I loved you long before we were alive是因为我爱你,只要之前,我们还活着
how would you know, how could you know你怎么知道,你怎么知道
So now I'm gonna tell you everything所以现在,我在哪里也告诉你一切

Mandy: ( Mandy :
You don't know (hey)你不知道(嘿)

Bahar: bahar :
What you don't know你什么都不知道

xingyuanxly ,请把你的嘴巴擦干净再说话,没见过像你这种没素质的人,你有本事就自己翻译啊,即使是软件翻译的又怎样,LZ有说不让软件翻译的吗??有吗??
你有什么资格评论别人?
展开
anli0408 | 发布于2008-05-16
评论
楼上别放屁了哈哈~
明显用软件翻译的,狗屁不通
xingyuanxly | 发布于2008-05-15
评论
I don't know!
勇敢之士 | 发布于2008-05-26
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消