my primary school life英文作文

心空之花 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2013-05-12 最佳答案
a very beautiful lady ,asked us to give a English speech in the front of desk,my teacher named Rainbow my school life is very colorful.Every day I go to school to have classes with my classmates and dear teachers.I like them.Not only have I learned knowledge but also share the happiness together.The most unforgetable thing in my school life happened in the last year.It was in the English class !!

请采纳~,as the English group leader ,became the first one who gave the speech .And I got a weclome applause .I felt very happy and I increased my comfidence .In the spare time ,we also do some sports games .We enjoy it .I

其他回答

我的初中生活。。。。。
拎起你的虚伪滚 | 发布于2013-02-17
评论

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消