【 神偷奶爸】的 片尾曲 叫什么名字 片尾曲啊 注意 不是主题曲【卑鄙的我】

匿名 问题未开放回答
推荐于2017-11-28 20:02:07 最佳答案
演唱: Lynyrd Skynyrd 林纳史金纳合唱团
曲名: Sweet Home Alabama
专辑: Second Helping (1974年发行)
歌词:

Big wheels keep on turning
Carry me home to see my kin
Singing songs about the Southland
I miss Alabamy once again
And I think its a sin, yes

Well I heard mister Young sing about her
Well, I heard ole Neil put her down
Well, I hope Neil Young will remember
A Southern man don't need him around anyhow

Sweet home Alabama
Where the skies are so blue
Sweet Home Alabama
Lord, I'm coming home to you

In Birmingham they love the governor
Now we all did what we could do
Now Watergate does not bother me
Does your conscience bother you?
Tell the truth 更多:http://www.51240.com

Sweet home Alabama
Where the skies are so blue
Sweet Home Alabama
Lord, I'm coming home to you
Here I come Alabama

Now Muscle Shoals has got the Swampers
And they've been known to pick a song or two
Lord they get me off so much
They pick me up when I'm feeling blue
Now how about you?

Sweet home Alabama
Where the skies are so blue
Sweet Home Alabama
Lord, I'm coming home to you

Sweet home Alabama
Oh sweet home baby
Where the skies are so blue
And the governor's true
Sweet Home Alabama
Lordy
Lord, I'm coming home to you
Yea, yea Montgomery's got the answer

cn#upaVkVBQQ

采纳率:33% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

Sweet Home Alabama
仓央允诺 | 发布于2013-02-13
评论
《You Should Be Dancing》

希望采纳 谢谢°
两人疚三人游丶 | 发布于2013-02-12
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消