Justin Bieber的一首歌,中文名叫 如今你在何方,帮我翻译成英文,拜托

忘了说,我知道另一首where are you now,但我要找的是另一首的,属于轻快语调的吧·
我有更好的答案
推荐于2017-10-02 12:55:35 最佳答案
 Ohhh woah.;t see the light 我看不见光明 
So. where are you now 你现在在哪里 Mmmmm? 你为什么不牵着我的手
I wanna be close 我想要靠近
Help me when I am down,我是不完整的
I want you here with me 我想要我们在一起
To guide me? 为什么我们要远远的分开
I feel so alone 我现在好孤独
Where are you now..,牵着我的手和我一起走
Show me what to be 告诉我该怎么办
I need you to set me free 我需要你 让我自由
Yeah, yeah Ohhh,帮助我.. 帮助我一直强大
So, take my hand and walk with me 所以,牵着我的手和我一起走
Show me what to be 告诉我该怎么办
I need you to set me free 我需要你 让我自由
Yeah. ? 你现在在哪里
Where are you now,把我高高的举起
Teach me right from wrong 教会我明辨是非
Help me to stay strong.;m not whole when you're not with me 你不在我身边时;t you stay with me? 你不能和我在一起吗
How could you leave me? 你怎么可以离我而去
My heart is half empty 我的心空空的
I'. where are you now 你现在在哪里
Oh. Yeah, yeah, oh ohhhWhere are you now
justin 写给爸爸的歌

Ohhh, to need me 我需要你,需要我吧
Can',爱我
Where are you now 你现在在哪里
Hoh..? 你现在在哪里
Now that I'm half grown 现在的我已经有所成长
Why are we far apart,牵着我的手和我一起走
Show me what to be 告诉我该怎么办
I need you to set me free 我需要你 让我自由
Yeah..... yeah I need you.. Where are you now, lift me up off the ground 在我失落的时候帮助我, take my hand and walk with me 所以..? 你现在在哪里
When nothing's going right 当一切都变得很糟
Where are you now.
So, take my hand and walk with me 所以? 你现在在哪里
When I need you the most 在我最需要你的时候
Why don't you take my hand, yeah
justin关于这个的貌似只有这一首了。, hold me and love me now 去引导我, yeah Where are you now..? 你在哪里
I can'.. Ohhh.

s2124490

采纳率:46% 擅长: 暂未定制

其他回答

貌似就只有这首了。
微风愉悦 | 发布于2013-01-03
评论
是 NEVER LET YOU GO 吧 猜的 或是DOWN TO EARTH
836682221 | 发布于2013-01-02
评论
Where are you now、
是这首吧、
武限—魅力 | 发布于2013-01-01
评论
Where are you now
When I need you the most
Why don't you take my hand
I wanna be close
Help me when I am down lift me off of the ground
Teach me right from wrong
Help me to stay strong
So take my hand and walk with me
Show me what to be
I need you to set me free yeah
Where are you now
Where are you now
Now that I'm half grown
Why are we far apart
I feel so alone
Where are you now when nothing's going right
Where are you now
I can t see the light
So take my hand and walk with me
Show me what to be
I need you to set me free yeeaah yeah
I need you to need me
Can't you stay with me
how could you leave me
My heart is half empty
I'm not whole when you're not with me
I want you here with me
To guide me hold me and love me now
Where are you now
Oh woah
Where are you now
Hmmm
So take my hand and walk with me
Show me what to be yeah
I need you to set me free yeaaahh yeah
Hoh
Where are you now
Yeah
maymayaaaaa | 发布于2013-01-01
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消