完成短文,根据所给单词首字母提示,完成下面短文,每空一词 10

I'm tom.I'm a student in a middle school.now, let me say1.S--- about my family.2.T----five people in my family, my mother, my father,my sister, my brother and I .my father is a worker. my mother is a teacher3.O-----English.We 4.T-----, my s... 展开
孙司彤 问题未开放回答
邀请更新
2008-04-08 最佳答案
1 something 
2 the
3 of
4 together
5 all

其他回答

1.somethings
2.there're
3.of
4.
5.all
作为一个英语快四级的英语爱好者,我也不知道4是什么,但其他的肯定对!
candy123smile | 发布于2008-04-08
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消