小学六年级《我喜欢的动物》英语作文【六句话】

简单一点就可以,,不要太难哦... 简单一点就可以,,不要太难哦 展开
最佳答案
auy321wan
推荐于2017-11-25
auy321wan
采纳数:25 获赞数:509 LV5
擅长:小说 散文 诗歌 校园生活
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
There are all kinds of animals in the world . My favorite animal is rabbits. It has two long ears, a pair of red eyes, and a short tail. It likes jumping. It likes eating carrots and cabbages. It is one of the world's most lovely animals.

世界上有各种各样的动物。我最喜欢的动物是兔子。它有两个长长的耳朵,一双黑眼睛,和一个短短的尾巴。它喜欢跳来跳去。它喜欢吃胡萝卜和白菜。它是世界上最可爱的动物。
(PS:中文每自然段开头需要空两个格,英文可不空格哦~~)
chenkaku02
2013-04-05
chenkaku02
采纳数:27 获赞数:808 LV5
擅长:学习帮助
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
My favourite animal are dogs.They look very lovely. Theycan run fast.They like eating bones and meat.Sometimes,they eat rice.Dogs are very clever and helpful.Dogs are people's friends.They help people to do many thing.They are loyal to people.Many people keep a dog as a pet.We should love them.
我最喜欢的动物是狗,他们看起来很可爱。他们可以跑得快。他们爱吃骨头和肉。他们有时吃饭。狗很聪明,也很乐于助人。狗是人的朋友。他们帮助人们做很多事。他们对人很忠诚。很多人把他们当成宠物。我们应该爱护他。
keep ... as a pet 把……当成宠物

be loyal to 对……忠诚
bone 骨头
已赞过 已踩过<
评论 收起
伸向你的手
2012-12-06
伸向你的手
采纳数:50 获赞数:530 LV5
擅长:桌上游戏 百度游戏
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
My favourite animal is panda. It's white and black. It eats(三单行为动词加s 怕你不理解加上这条。) bamboo and leaves. It from China. It‘s very cute. I like it very much.
我最喜欢的动物是熊猫 它是黑白相间的 他吃竹子和叶子 他来自中国 我非常喜欢他 采纳我吧
已赞过 已踩过<
评论 收起
丁亚楠527
2012-12-25
丁亚楠527
采纳数:5 获赞数:82 LV3
擅长:华人明星 书画美术 生活
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
The animal I like are fishes.They are lovely and intelligent.They like to eat rice.They can sleep with their eyes open.They can swim well.I love them.How cute they are.(我喜欢各种各样的鱼类。它们既可爱又聪明。它们喜欢吃米饭。它们可以睁着眼睛睡觉。它们游泳游得很好。我喜欢它们。它们真可爱啊!)
来自:求助得到的回答
已赞过 已踩过<
评论 收起
墨清遗墨
2012-12-06
墨清遗墨
采纳数:5 获赞数:34 LV3
擅长:数学 减肥/塑身
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
My favorite animal is dog.It is very clever and cute.It is friendly to people.It can play with me.Dog is human's friend.I love dog.
完全手打原创哦,作文很简单,尽量要自己写
追问
翻译一下可否呢
追答
我最喜欢的动物是狗。它是非常聪明和可爱。它对人友好。可以和我玩。狗是人类的朋友。我爱我的小狗。
已赞过 已踩过<
评论 收起
妈妈我爱你诺妮
2012-12-06
妈妈我爱你诺妮
采纳数:1 获赞数:77 LV3
擅长:脑筋急转弯 星座/运势 生活
向TA提问 私信TA
展开全部
I like cats. Because cats is a timid Animal.They are too cute.can Call "Meow Meow".so I like it very much.
追问
能翻译一下咩
追答
我喜欢猫。因为猫是文静的动物。他们非常可爱。它们可以“喵喵”得叫。所以我很喜欢他。
来自:求助得到的回答
已赞过 已踩过<
评论 收起
收起 其他4条回答