求sparks fly吉他谱 20

我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2012-12-09 最佳答案
Cause I see;m on my guard for the rest of the world
CGAm
But with you I know it', I'd like to hear some other opinions;t know how Taylor plays it
but hearing the studio version now I almost wonder if the capo is on 1st
and the chords are "open" C#m A E and B;m even better than you imagined I would be

FG
I're not around
AmFCGAmFCG
'. If anyone wants to let me know
which "version"re the kind of reckless that should send me running
CG
But I kinda know that I won't get far

FG
And you stood there in front of me just
CGAm
Close enough to touch
FG
Close enough to hope you couldn'Cause I see..,
feel free, sparks fly whenever you smile

AmF
My mind forgets to remind me
CG
You're a bad idea
AmF
You touch me once and it's no good
F
And I could wait patiently but
G
I really wish you would

Am
Drop everything now
F
Meet me in the pouring rain
C
Kiss me on the sidewalk
G
Take away the pain
AmFCG
're not around
AmFCGAmFCG
' (capo placing) they think sounds closest to the original, sparks fly whenever you smile
Am
Get me with those green eyes, baby
F
As the lights go down
CG
Give me something that'll haunt me when you's really something
CG
You find I'.

AmFCG x2

AmF
The way you move is like a full on rainstorm
CG
And I'm a house of cards
AmF
You': Krista
Email: leavethepieces@gmail.com

Tuning: Capo on 5th

AmFCGBmGDA
e|-0--1--0--3-| or e|-2--3--2--0-| (capo on 3rd)
B|-1--1--1--3-| B|-3--3--3--2-|
G|-2--2--0--0-| G|-4--0--2--2-|
D|-2--3--2--0-| D|-4--0--0--2-|
A|-0--3--3--2-| A|-2--2--x--0-|
E|-x--1--x--3-| E|-2--3--x--x-|

I still can't find any videos of this. I don'这是我找到的和弦版~~~

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPARKS FLY - Taylor Swift
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tabbed by, sparks fly whenever you smile

AmF
I run my fingers through your hair
CG
And watch the lights go wild
AmF
Just keep on keeping your eyes on me
CG
It's just wrong enough to make it feel right
AmF
And lead me up the staircase
CG
Won't you whisper soft and slow
AmFCG
I'm captivated by you baby like a fireworks show

Am
Drop everything now
F
Meet me in the pouring rain
C
Kiss me on the sidewalk
G
Take away the pain
AmFCG
'Cause I see, sparks fly whenever you smile
Am
Get me with those green eyes, baby
F
As the lights go down
CG
Give me something that'll haunt me when you're not around
AmFCGAmF
'Cause I see, sparks fly whenever you smile
CGAmFCGAm
And the sparks fly, baby smile, and the sparks fly
===============================================================================, sparks fly whenever you smile
Am
Get me with those green eyes, baby
F
As the lights go down
CG
Give me something that'll haunt me when you'Cause I see;Cause I see;t see what I was thinking of

Am
Drop everything now
F
Meet me in the pouring rain
C
Kiss me on the sidewalk
G
Take away the pain
AmFCG
'

其他回答

t get far
F G
And you stood there in front of me just
C G Am
Close enough to touch
F G
Close enough to hope you couldn's no good
F
And I could wait patiently but
G
I really wish you would
Repeat【Chorus】
Am F
I run my fingers through your hair
C G
And watch the lights go wild
Am F
Just keep on keeping your eyes on me
C G
It's just wrong enough to make it feel right
Am F
And lead me up the staircase
C G
Won't you whisper soft and slow
Am F C G
I'm captivated by you baby like a fireworks show
Repeat【Chorus】
C G Am F C G Am
And the sparks fly;t see what I was thinking of
【Chorus】
Am
Drop everything now
F
Meet me in the pouring rain
C
Kiss me on the sidewalk
G
Take away the pain
Am F C G
'Cause I see, sparks fly whenever you smile
Am
Get me with those green eyes;re not around
Am F C G Am F C G
', sparks fly whenever you smile

Am F
My mind forgets to remind me
C GYou's really something
C G
You find I'm even better than you imagined I would be

F G
I'm on my guard for the rest of the world
C G Am
But with you I know it're a bad idea
Am F
You touch me once and it'Cause I see, baby
F
As the lights go down
C G
Give me something that'll haunt me when you'Am F C G x2
Am F
The way you move is like a full on rainstorm
C G
And I'm a house of cards
Am F
You're the kind of reckless that should send me running
C G
But I kinda know that I won', baby smile
展开
樱空辰9794 | 发布于2012-12-08
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消