mary and Peter were having a picnic with some friends near a river. Suddenly Mary

Mary and Peter were having a picnic with some friends near a river. Suddenly Mary shouted, “Look! That’s a __1__up there.” All the people were __2__. They got into their cars and quickly__3__away except Peter and Mary. They were ve... 展开
我有更好的答案
邀请更新
2012-12-04 最佳答案
B  A  A D  A C C  B A D

其他回答

B A D A B C A
1103959633 | 发布于2012-12-05
评论

为您推荐:

×

类别

我们会通过消息、邮箱等方式尽快将举报结果通知您。

说明

0/200

提交
取消