爱情英语短句 5


要有点feel的```
比如you can'我要英语的爱情的短句?
最好是那种可以做个性签名的``
好的加分~;t feel my world`
Never say goodbye
额.buxiangxx 的不错`最好多一点`谢谢~~~
问题暂时关闭
推荐于2016-12-01 19:49:14 最佳答案
 

5) To the world you may be one person,便应当心存感激。

2) No man or woman is worth your tears。

8) Don',你是一个人, and the one who is, who isn', doesn', because you never know who is falling in love with your smile, so that when we finally meet the person,而是因为我喜欢与你在一起时的感觉。

6) Don‘t waste your time on a man/, even when you are sad,不是因为你是一个怎样的人.

纵然伤心.

在遇到梦中人之前;但是对于某个人,他近在身旁.

爱你的人如果没有按你所希望的方式来爱你,为你的曾经拥有.

没有人值得你流泪,值得让你这么做的人不会让你哭泣.

对于世界而言;t try so hard;t make you cry。

7) Just because someone doesn'.

我爱你。

9) Maybe God wants us to meet a few wrong people before meeting the right one.

失去某人,微笑吧, we will know how to be grateful,你是他的整个世界,最糟糕的莫过于,却犹如远在天边;t love you with all they have.

不要因为结束而哭泣。

3) The worst way to miss someone is to be sitting right beside them knowing you can',那并不代表他们没有全心全意地爱你;t love you the way you want them to, smile because it happened,也不要愁眉不展,因为你不知是谁会爱上你的笑容1) I love you not because of who you are;t mean they don't have them, but because of who I am when I am with you。

10) Don', won',上天也许会安排我们先遇到别的人.

不要为那些不愿在你身上花费时间的人而浪费你的时间;t cry because it is over。

4) Never frown.

不要着急;在我们终于遇见心仪的人时,最好的总会在最不经意的时候出现, the best things come when you least expect them to;t willing to waste their time on you;woman, but to one person you may be the world

buxiangxx

采纳率:16% 擅长: 电子数码

其他回答

不是因为你是一个怎样的人至死不渝地爱某人 love sb,你是他的整个世界,你是 一个人, but because of who I am when I am with you.
I love you not because of who you are;但是对于某个人. to the day of one',而是因为我喜欢与你在一起时的感觉, but to one person you may be the world 对于世界而言.我爱你;s death
To the world you may be one person
liu_3987 | 发布于2008-03-28 20:13
评论
Love is different from love.
You can't feel my tears,because I am a fish in your heart.
I am sorry,I love you.
Saying goodbye all for you.
jamy45 | 发布于2008-03-28 20:12
评论
Why should I care
'Cause you weren't there when I was scared
I was so alone...
我干吗要在意?
因为在我害怕时你却不在我身边
我感到如此孤独

You don t know trouble
你不知道烦恼
but I m a hell of a scandal
但我是一个地狱中的小丑
Me I m a scene
我,我是一个布景
I m a drama queen
我是戏剧之王
I m the best damn thing
我是最该死的东西
that your eyes have ever seen
那个你曾见过的(最该死的东西)

I lose my way And it s not too long before you point it out
当我迷失自我,你很快为我指明道路
I cannot cry Because you know that s weakness in your eyes
我不能哭泣,因为你知道那正是你眼中的懦弱
I m forced to fake A smile, a laugh everyday of my life
我被迫要在生命中的每一天假装微笑、开怀大笑
My heart can t possibly break
我的心不可能破碎
When it wasn t even whole to start with
因为它从一开始就未曾完整过

You just stay away from me please.(求你离开我)

I don’t know if we each have a destiny, or if we’re all just floating around accidental—like on a breeze.(我不懂我们是否有着各自的命运,还是只是到处随风飘荡)

I dont know what love is ,but i love you
我不知道什么是爱,但我爱你

I am small and the world is big 我好小而世界这么大
All around me is fast moving 在我身边人是那么快的走
Surrounded by so many things 被好多事情包围着
But suddenly, suddenly 然而是突然地,突然地

其实很多都是我很喜欢的歌词拉,其实歌词有挺多都是这种的,你可以看一下艾薇儿的,我很喜欢,写得很美
展开
lilinzi0302 | 发布于2008-03-28 20:42
评论

网友贡献 | 发布于2008-03-28 20:04
评论
收起 其他2条回答

为您推荐:

广告

您可能关注的内容