谁有东方神起Crazy Life 的歌词?

发布于2008-03-28 18:33 最佳答案
s on time;s get it on, baby you know 
open your door ;re still on the scoreny
put it off so. Right this, none to tempo#

*crazy life 热い体に
crazy life そんなに向かないないで
crazy life もっと信じて
crazy life 谁も邪魔させない*

woo~ o~ o~ just let me say O
woo~ o~ o~ ha girl let me hala

分かりかけて期待よ easy come or easy go.
say 1 un 2 hoho 3
give me your body, you are myself.
Ready to join this world.
Let'.
简単に出来るなんで つまらないだろ
走り抜ける woo~ devil dimension
あいう暗いなら come on;s gonna be over;s play with me. everybody go stroy, baby you know
open your door .
un un un
un un un
I'. Let'.
it'm sure for you want a crazy life. Be me blow.

游ぼう

重复*

Let'.
give me your body.

それは天区まで登る spark on the way
その以上のfever 感じるよ everyday
対戦の目が 君つめてる campaign
anybody say it'.
it'. girl
このまま crazy life

#ready to go .
just only tonight;s showtime, none to tempo
ready to go .

重复#

**crazy life ここから先は
crazy life All 全部あわれるように
crazy life もっと信じて
crazy life 谁も邪魔させない**

Reday pull over to the side and knee on your need of the Reggae night.
cause to in my world に we'.

go ahead ? It's 1 un 2 hoho 3
you're make me crazyyeah
ARE YOU READY;s to the bull

其他回答

a href="http.net/music/" target="_blank">http.net/music/到这里查一下吧://www.imdj://www.imdj
TTKX32 | 发布于2008-03-28 18:11
评论
enzhu0105 | 发布于2008-03-28 18:31
评论

为您推荐: